Biała Podlaska

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 14:00 6 Szachy
Szachy 3
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 15:00 7 Biała Podlaska
  • ul. Studencka
  • ul. Karola Szymanowskiego
Biała Podlaska ST-13
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:00 6 Kornica-Kolonia
Kornica 12
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 15:00 7 Żelizna
Żelizna 5
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:00 6 Rogoźnica-Kolonia
Rogoźnica Kol. 3
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:00 6 Krasew
Krasew 2, 5, 7, 11, 14
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:00 6 Kornica-Kolonia
Kornica 12
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Halasy
Zaścianki
Halasy Parcele
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:00 6 Woroniec
Woroniec 1
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 16:00 8 Przychody
Przychody 1
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Krzywowólka
Krzywowólka 2
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:00 6 Skrzyszew
Skrzyszew 2
2017-10-25 07:00 2017-10-25 15:00 8 Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. Równa
  • ul. Topolowa
  • ul. Tuliłowska
  • ul. Górna
  • ul. Jasna
  • ul. Gospodarcza
  • ul. 3 Maja
  • ul. Ceglana
  • ul. Zielona
  • ul. Pszenna
  • ul. Wysoka
  • ul. Widna
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Handlowa
  • ul. Słoneczna
  • ul. Miodowa
  • ul. Zgodna
Międzyrzec Podlaski ST-45 Górna, ST-18 Tuliłów 2
2017-10-25 07:00 2017-10-25 15:00 8 Dołhobrody
Hanna
Dołhobrody 2, Hanna 9
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 15:00 7 Kalichowszczyzna
Kalichowszczyzna
2017-10-26 07:00 2017-10-26 11:00 4 Dołhobrody
Pawluki
Zaświatycze
Dołhobrody 5, Dołhobrody 6, Dołhobrody Ba 1, Dołhobrody Ba 2, Dołhobrody Ba 3, Pawluki, Zaświatycze 6, Zaświatycze 7, Zaświatycze 8
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 10:00 2 Niemojki
Patków
Niemojki 9, Niemojki 11, Patków 2, Patków 1, Patków 5
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Halasy
Halasy Szkoła
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 15:00 7 Mazanówka
Wygnanka
Lipinki
Mazanówka 2, Omszanna 1, Omszanna 2, Lipinki 1, Lipinki 2, Wygnanka 1, Wygnanka 2, Wygnanka 3, Wygnanka 4
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 11:00 3 Paszki Małe
Paszki Małe 1
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 11:00 3 Paszki Duże
Paszki Duże 1, KR
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 11:00 3 Wrzosów
Wrzosów 1, 2, P.P.O.-1, P.P.O.-2
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:00 6 Niewęgłosz
Niewęgłosz 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 14:00 5 Zalewsze
Zalewsze
2017-10-26 10:00 2017-10-26 14:30 4 Zaborze
Myszkowice
Myszkowice 1, Myszkowice 2, Zaboże 1
2017-10-26 11:00 2017-10-26 15:00 4 Zaświatycze
Lack
Konstantyn
Zaświatycze 1, Zaświatycze 2, Zaświatycze 4, Zaświatycze 3, Lack 1, Lack 2, Lack 3, Konstantyn 1, Konstantyn 2
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:30 6 Rusków
Hruszew
Hruszniew-Kolonia
Rusków 1, Rusków 2, Hruszew 1, Hruszew 2
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 10:00 2 Myszkowice
Zaborze
Myszkowice 1, Myszkowice 2, Zaboże 1
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:00 6 Halasy
Halasy PGR 1
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 12:00 4 Ossowa
Ossowa 3
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:00 6 Bezwola
Bezwola 2 PKP, 3, 4, 5, 15, KR