Busko

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 12:30 4 Kazimierza Wielka
Kazimierza Wielka Piekarnia
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 11:00 3 Kazimierza Wielka
Kazimierza Wielka Wodociąg
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 17:00 9 Iżykowice
Jazdowice
Boleszówka 2
Boleszówka
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 14:30 6 Głupczów
Głupczów
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 09:00 1 Parchocin
Parchocin 4
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 10:00 2 Słaboszów
Słaboszów Wodociąg Cyprianów, Cyprianów Zbiorniki
Cyprianów
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 10:00 2 Wymysłów
Wymysłów 2 ,Wymysłów 3, Wymysłów 4
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 10:00 2 Buszków
Boleszówka 1
Boleszówka
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 14:30 6 Kliszów
Kliszów
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 15:00 6 Solec-Zdrój
  • ul. Partyzantów
Solec Zdrój 5
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 15:00 6 Wełnin
Wełnin 1,2,3
2017-10-20 09:30 2017-10-20 11:30 2 Pińczów
  • ul. 3 Maja
Pińczów ul. 3-go Maja
2017-10-20 09:30 2017-10-20 10:30 1 Brzostków
Brzostków 3
2017-10-20 11:00 2017-10-20 14:30 3 Nowy Korczyn
Nowy Korczyn 2
2017-10-20 11:30 2017-10-20 14:00 2 Boszczynek
Boszczynek 4
2017-10-20 14:00 2017-10-20 16:00 2 Pasturka
Pasturka 1
2017-10-20 15:00 2017-10-20 17:00 2 Słaboszów
Słaboszów Wodociąg Cyprianów, Cyprianów Zbiorniki
Cyprianów
2017-10-20 15:00 2017-10-20 17:00 2 Buszków
Boleszówka 1
Boleszówka
2017-10-20 15:00 2017-10-20 17:00 2 Wymysłów
Wymysłów 2 ,Wymysłów 3, Wymysłów 4
2017-10-21 10:00 2017-10-21 12:00 2 Jaksice
Jaksice 3 Zlewnia
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:30 6 Stopnica
  • ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego
Stopnica 3
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 11:00 3 Witów
Witów 2
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:30 6 Brzuchania
Brzuchania 2
2017-10-23 09:30 2017-10-23 11:30 2 Piotrkowice
Piotrkowice 1
2017-10-23 11:00 2017-10-23 14:00 3 Witów
Witów 3
2017-10-23 14:00 2017-10-23 16:00 2 Suchowola
Suchowola 1
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Stopnica
  • ul. Kazimierza Wielkiego
Stopnica 3
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Stradów
Stradów
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Miroszów
Miroszów 3
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Michałów
  • od nr 135 do 146, Sklep
Michałów 5 PSK 1
2017-10-24 09:30 2017-10-24 11:30 2 Górki
Górki 1
2017-10-24 14:00 2017-10-24 16:00 2 Lipnik
Lipnik 1
2017-10-24 14:00 2017-10-24 16:00 2 Rębów
Rębów 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:30 6 Strażnik
Strażnik 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:30 6 Brończyce
Morawianki
Morawiany
Brończyce 1,Brończyce 2 , Morawiany 1,Morawiany 2,Morawiany 3 , Morawiany 4,Morawianki 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:30 6 Czuszów
Czuszów 4
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 12:00 4 Krzyżanowice Średnie
Krzyżanowice Średnie 1
2017-10-25 09:30 2017-10-25 11:30 2 Rębów
Rębów 1
2017-10-25 14:00 2017-10-25 16:00 2 Skrzypiów
Skrzypiów 1
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Strażnik
Strażnik 2
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Zięblice
Zięblice 1
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Śladów
Śladów 1 ,Śladów 2
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 15:30 6 Hołdowiec
Hołdowiec 1 ,Hołdowiec 2
2017-10-26 09:30 2017-10-26 11:30 2 Michałów
Michałów SKR
2017-10-26 14:00 2017-10-26 16:00 2 Zagajówek
Zagajówek
2017-10-27 07:30 2017-10-27 15:00 7 Książ Mały
Książ Mały-Kolonia
Książ Mały 1 Kościół ,Książ Mały 2 ,Książ Mały 3 ,Książ Mały Kolonia 1 ,Książ Mały Kolonia 2 ,Książ Mały Kolonia 3
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:30 6 Strażnik
Strażnik 3
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:00 6 Witów
Witów Hydrofornia
2017-10-27 09:30 2017-10-27 11:30 2 Włoszczowice
Włoszczowice 1
2017-10-27 14:00 2017-10-27 18:00 4 Siesławice
Siesławice Jajczarnia
2017-10-27 14:00 2017-10-27 16:00 2 Włoszczowice
Włoszczowice 2
2017-10-28 07:00 2017-10-28 17:00 10 Siesławice
Siesławice Jajczarnia, Baza RPM