Kozienice

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 15:00 7 Tomczyce
Tomczyce 1 Wieś
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 13:00 4 Studnie
Zieleniec
  • 17
Studnie 302
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 13:00 4 Aleksandrówka
  • ul. Królewska 104 do 154
Aleksandrówka 5 obw. 1
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 14:00 5 Czarna Wieś
  • odbiorcy zasileni z trafo 2,3 ,4
Kościuszków
  • odbiorcy zasileni z trafo 1,2
Tadeuszów
  • odbiorcy z trafo Tadeuszów
Czarna 2,3,4 Kościuszków 1,2 , Tadeuszów
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 12:00 3 Skurów
Skurów 2
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 15:00 7 Zbrosza Mała
Bronisławów
Zbrosza Mała
2017-10-24 07:30 2017-10-24 18:00 10 Łychowska Wola
Przydróżek
Dobra Wola
Ignaców
Łychowska Wola, Przydróżek, Marynin, Ignaców 1 i 2 k/Osin
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 15:00 7 Orzechowo
Koziegłowy
Orzechowo 1
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 15:00 7 Daltrozów
Daltrozów 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 19:30 11 Wrociszew
Stare Biskupice
Nowe Biskupice
Palczew-Parcela
Wola Palczewska
Biskupice Nowe 1 i 2, Biskupice Stare, Wrociszew, Palczew Parcela 2 i 4, Wola Palczewska 1, 2 i 3, Rudawica, Paulin
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 17:00 9 Warka
  • os. Osiedle 35-lecia PRL
  • ul. Spółdzielcza
  • ul. Nowy Świat
Warka PT-4
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 20:00 12 Kościuszków
  • 10 do 17a
Marcelów
  • 3a do 9
Kościuszków 3
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:00 6 Grójec
  • ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego 78B, 78C, 78,D, 78E, 76
  • ul. Sienkiewicza
  • ul. Orzeszkowej
Grójec Osiedle Wojskowe
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 15:00 6 Rososzka
Jurandów
Zbyszków
Ludwików
Jurandów, Ludwików, Zbyszków, Rososzka
2017-10-27 07:30 2017-10-27 19:30 12 Dębnowola
Klonowa Wola
Gąski
Dębnowola k/Warki 1, 2, 3, 4 i 5, Dębnowola MBM, Dębnowola RSP, Gąski 1 i 2, Dębnowola Gwara 1 i 2
2017-10-28 08:00 2017-10-28 17:30 9 Grójec
  • ul. Wspólna
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • ul. Krzywa
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Spokojna
  • ul. Żabia
  • ul. Zielna
Kępina
Wólka Turowska
Grójec Działki Krobowskie, Turowska Wola, Kepina 3 GS, Kępina 1
2017-10-30 07:30 2017-10-30 19:30 12 Konary
Przylot
Ostrówek
Podgórzyce
  • Chrusty, Pólko
Konary 1, Konary Smaga, Konary Eurosad, AgroKonary, Przylot, Pólko, Ostrówek 1 i 2, Chrusty, Podgórzyce
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 16:00 8 Lesznowola
  • ul. Cicha
  • ul. Grójecka
  • ul. Klonowa
  • ul. Kolejowa
  • ul. Krótka
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • ul. Piaseczyńska
  • ul. Słoneczna
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Wiosenna
Lesznowola 1, 6, 7 i 8, Chudowola, Mirowice 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 i 7 , Mirowice Reszka
2017-10-30 09:00 2017-10-31 16:00 31 Bodzew
Bodzew 3
2017-11-02 09:00 2017-11-02 14:00 5 Bodzew
Bodzew 3
2017-11-04 09:00 2017-11-04 16:00 7 Olszany
Wola Boglewska
Olszany 3 Wola Boglewska
2017-11-06 09:00 2017-11-06 13:30 4 Olszany
Wola Boglewska
Olszany 3 Wola Boglewska