Lublin Teren

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 12:00 4 Świdniczek
Świdniczek 2
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:00 6 Poizdów
Poizdów 7
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 17:00 9 Piotrowice-Kolonia
Piotrowice Niemieckie Kolonia 2
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 15:00 7 Szczekarków
Szczekarków 1
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 15:00 7 Trzeszkowice
Trzeszkowice 1
2017-10-23 08:30 2017-10-23 10:00 1 Katarzyn
Mejznerzyn
Katarzyn 1, Katarzyn 2, Mejznerzyn 1, Mejznerzyn 3, Mejznerzyn Hydrofornia, Mejznerzyn Kolonia
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 17:00 9 Kiełczewice Dolne
Kiełczewice Dolne 2
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 15:00 7 Panieńszczyzna
Panieńszczyzna ST-14
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 15:00 7 Radawiec Duży
Radawiec Duży 9
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 15:00 7 Krzesimów
Krzesimów 1
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 13:00 5 Meszno
Meszno 1
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 14:00 5 Brzeźnica Książęca
Brzeźnica Książęca 2
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 13:00 4 Janówek
Janówek 6
2017-10-24 10:00 2017-10-24 15:00 5 Jacków
Jacków 5
2017-10-24 12:00 2017-10-24 15:00 3 Krępa
Krępa 6
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 11:00 3 Krasne
Krasne 1,2,3,7,8,9,10, Ujęcie Wody, O.W. P.T.T.K.
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 15:00 7 Kiełczewice Dolne
Kiełczewice Dolne 2
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 15:00 7 Lubartów
  • ul. Henryka Wieniawskiego
Lubartów Chopina Domki St-36
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 15:00 7 Marynin
Marynin 5
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 15:00 7 Krasne
Krasne 2
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 13:00 5 Gołąb
Gołąb 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:00 6 Wincentów
ST-20 Wincentów 1, ul.Mieszka Pierwszego
2017-10-25 09:00 2017-10-25 13:00 4 Piaski
Piaski ST-6
2017-10-25 11:00 2017-10-25 15:00 4 Gołąb
Gołąb 3
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 17:00 9 Kiełczewice Dolne
Kiełczewice Dolne 2
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 15:00 7 Majdan Kozłowiecki
Majdan Kozłowiecki 3
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 15:00 7 Minkowice
Minkowice 8
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 15:00 7 Łuszczów Drugi
Łuszczów Pierwszy
Łuszczów 2 B
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 13:00 5 Nowodwór-Piaski
Nowodwór 16
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 13:00 5 Giżyce
Giżyce 1
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 16:00 8 Łucka
Łucka 4
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 11:00 2 Witaniów
Witaniów 1,2
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 13:00 4 Piaski
Piaski ST-6
2017-10-26 10:00 2017-10-26 14:00 4 Pilaszkowice Drugie
Pilaszkowice 2B
2017-10-26 11:00 2017-10-26 15:00 4 Giżyce
Giżyce 2
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:00 6 Trawniki
Trawniki Osada, Trawniki Dom Kultury, Trawniki Żłobek
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 15:00 7 Motycz
Motycz 9
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 18:00 10 Firlej
Firlej 5,6,Stolarnia
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:00 6 Lubartów
  • ul. Bolesława Chrobrego
Lubartów ST-56 Aleje Zwycięstwa 2
2017-10-27 09:00 2017-10-27 15:00 6 Świdnik
Świdnik ST-93
odbiorcy zasileni ze złacza ZK 93/5/9
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 12:00 4 Nasutów
Nasutów 20
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 10:00 2 Dębszczyzna
Kiełczewice Maryjskie
Leśniczówka
Bychawa
Dębszczyzna 1,2, Kiełczewice DPS, Kiełczewice Maryjskie 2, Leśniczówka 3, Bychawa Łęczyca
2017-10-30 09:00 2017-10-30 13:00 4 Wola Piasecka
Wola Piasecka Kolonia
2017-10-30 10:00 2017-10-30 15:00 5 Świdnik
  • ul. Nadleśna
  • ul. Mełgiewska
Świdnik ST-102 ul.Nadleśna, Mełgiewska
2017-10-31 09:00 2017-10-31 12:00 3 Łęczna
Łęczna ST-9
2017-10-31 10:00 2017-10-31 14:00 4 Kajetanówka
Kajetanówka 3
2017-10-31 12:00 2017-10-31 16:00 4 Stara Wieś-Kolonia
Ludwin-Kolonia
Stara Wieś Kolonia 4, Ludwin Kolonia 1, Ludwin Kolonia 2, Ludwin POL-MAK
2017-10-31 12:30 2017-10-31 15:00 2 Łęczna
Łęczna st-56
2017-10-31 15:00 2017-10-31 17:00 2 Dębszczyzna
Kiełczewice Maryjskie
Leśniczówka
Bychawa
Dębszczyzna 1,2, Kiełczewice DPS, Kiełczewice Maryjskie 2, Leśniczówka 3, Bychawa Łęczyca
2017-11-03 08:00 2017-11-03 14:00 6 Wandzin
Wandzin 1
2017-11-03 08:00 2017-11-03 15:00 7 Dębszczyzna
Dębszczyzna 2
2017-11-03 08:00 2017-11-03 12:00 4 Podzamcze
Mełgiew Podzamcze
2017-11-07 08:00 2017-11-07 13:00 5 Ciechanki
Ciechanki Łańcuchowskie 2