Lublin-Teren

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 13:00 5 Turka
Turka ST-5
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 10:00 2 Prawiedniki
Prawiedniki 5
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 12:00 4 Jakubowice Konińskie
Jakubowice ST-7
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 15:00 7 Rozkopaczew
Rozkopaczew 13
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 15:00 7 Mełgiew
Mełgiew 2
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 15:00 7 Majdan Mętowski
Majdan Mętowski 3
2017-11-13 09:00 2017-11-13 13:00 4 Świdnik
Świdnik ST-62
2017-11-13 11:30 2017-11-13 13:30 2 Dominów
Dominów LU kol ST-1
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 14:00 6 Ciemno
Ciemno 2
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 15:00 7 Pawłów
Pawłów 1
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 15:00 7 Kalinówka
Kalinówka 3
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 15:00 7 Izabelmont
Izabelmont 1
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 16:00 8 Strzyżewice
Franciszków
Bystrzyca Nowa
Rechtówek, Bystrzyca Nowa K2, Strzyżewice 1,2,kol 1,2,3
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 11:00 2 Prawiedniki
Prawiedniki ST-13
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 13:00 4 Mełgiew
Mełgiew 5
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 14:00 5 Rudno
Rudno kol.1
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 13:00 4 Piotrków Pierwszy
Piotrków 7
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 13:00 4 Pilaszkowice Pierwsze
Pilaszkowice Bazar,Pilaszkowice RSP
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 14:00 6 Wola Sernicka
Wola Sernicka-Kolonia
Wólka Zabłocka
Wola Sernicka Szkoła, Wola Sernicka 1,2,3,4, kol. 1,2,3, Wólka Zabłocka 2
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 10:00 2 Łucka
Serniki
Wola Sernicka
Łucka 1,4,5,6,9, Serniki 1,2,GS,Ujęciw Wody, Wodomistrzówka, Wola Sernicka 5
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 15:00 7 Ostrów Lubelski
  • ul. Batorego
  • ul. Folwarczna
  • ul. Partyzantów
Ostrów Lubelski Przedszkole
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 15:00 7 Kalinówka
Kalinówka 5
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 13:00 5 Starościn
Starościn 5
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 14:00 6 Pliszczyn
Pliszczyn ST-3
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 14:00 6 Trawniki
Trawniki 7
2017-11-15 08:30 2017-11-15 11:30 3 Kazimierzówka
Kazimierzówka 2
2017-11-15 09:00 2017-11-15 14:00 5 Żurawniki
Żurawniki 2
2017-11-15 09:00 2017-11-15 13:00 4 Piotrków Pierwszy
Piotrków 9
2017-11-16 08:00 2017-11-16 15:00 7 Firlej
  • ul. Lubartowska
  • ul. Urwańska
  • ul. Krótka
Firlej FSC
2017-11-16 08:00 2017-11-16 15:00 7 Glinnik
Glinnik 4
2017-11-16 08:00 2017-11-16 11:00 3 Polanówka
Żabia Wola
Tuszów
Polanówka 1, Żabia Wola 1,2,3, Tuszów 3,6
2017-11-16 11:00 2017-11-16 13:00 2 Kowersk
Gałęzów
Kowersk 1,2, Gałęzów Wodociąg, Gałęzów U.Wody
2017-11-16 14:00 2017-11-16 16:00 2 Łucka
Serniki
Wola Sernicka
Łucka 1,4,5,6,9, Serniki 1,2,GS,Ujęciw Wody, Wodomistrzówka, Wola Sernicka 5
2017-11-17 07:30 2017-11-17 08:30 1 Tarło
Niedźwiada
Niedźwiada 5, Tarło 2
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 14:00 6 Niedźwiada
Niedzwiada 1,2,3,4,O.K.R, Oczyszczalnia Ścieków
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 14:00 6 Brzeźnica Leśna
Brzeźnica Książęca-Kolonia
Brzeźnica Bychawska
Berejów
Brzeźnica Leśna 1,2,3, Brzeźnica Ks.Kol.1,2, Brzeźnica Bych. 1,2,3,4, Berejów 1,2,3
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 15:00 7 Ciemno
Ciemno 4
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 11:00 3 Zdrapy
Bychawka Druga-Kolonia
Zdrapy 1,2,3, Bychawka kol.B
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 16:00 8 Brzeźnica Bychawska-Kolonia
Brzeźnica Bychawska 5
2017-11-17 09:00 2017-11-17 14:00 5 Nasutów
Nasutów 16
2017-11-17 14:00 2017-11-17 16:00 2 Niedźwiada
Niedźwiada 1,2,3,4,O.K.R, Oczyszczalnia Ścieków
2017-11-17 14:00 2017-11-17 16:00 2 Brzeźnica Leśna
Brzeźnica Książęca-Kolonia
Brzeźnica Bychawska
Berejów
Brzeźnica Leśna 1,2,3, Brzeźnica Ks.Kol.1,2, Brzeźnica Bych. 1,2,3,4,5, Berejów 1,2,3
2017-11-17 16:30 2017-11-17 17:30 1 Tarło
Niedźwiada
Niedźwiada 5, Tarło 2
2017-11-20 08:00 2017-11-20 13:00 5 Stoczek
Stoczek Kol. 1
2017-11-20 09:00 2017-11-20 12:00 3 Łęczna
  • ul. Krasnystawska
Łęczna ST-9
2017-11-20 09:00 2017-11-20 14:00 5 Świdnik
Świdnik ST-64
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 15:00 7 Sieprawice
Sieprawice 4
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 18:00 10 Piaseczno
Piaseczno 5
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 10:00 2 Piaseczno
Rozpłucie Drugie
Jagodno
Piaseczno 2, 8, Hydrofornia, Rozpłucie 2, 7, Jagodno 1, 2, 3, 6, 7
2017-11-21 09:00 2017-11-21 13:00 4 Franciszków
Franciszków 3
2017-11-21 16:00 2017-11-21 18:00 2 Piaseczno
Rozpłucie Drugie
Jagodno
Piaseczno 2, 8, Hydrofornia, Rozpłucie 2, 7, Jagodno 1, 2, 3, 6, 7
2017-11-22 08:00 2017-11-22 10:30 2 Rogóźno
Rogóźno 1,5,6,8,9,10, Łukcze WSK
2017-11-22 14:00 2017-11-22 16:00 2 Rogóźno
Rogóźno 1,5,6,8,9,10, Łukcze WSK