Mielec

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-20 06:30 2017-10-20 15:30 9 Mielec
Rzochów 6
2017-10-20 06:30 2017-10-20 15:30 9 Rzemień
Rzemień 12
2017-10-20 06:30 2017-10-20 09:00 2 Rzemień
Rzemień 1, 2, 11, 13, 14
2017-10-20 07:00 2017-10-20 15:00 8 Lubzina
Lubzina 10
2017-10-20 07:00 2017-10-20 15:00 8 Brzezówka
Brzezówka 5
2017-10-20 07:30 2017-10-20 14:30 7 Ocieka
Ocieka 1
2017-10-20 13:00 2017-10-20 15:30 2 Rzemień
Rzemień 1, 2, 11, 13, 14
2017-10-23 00:00 2017-10-23 00:00 Dąbrówka Osuchowska
Dąbrówka Osuchowska 2 i 3
2017-10-23 07:30 2017-10-23 14:30 7 Brzyście
Brzyście 4
Obwód nr 1, 2
2017-10-23 07:30 2017-10-23 16:30 9 Sędziszów Małopolski
  • ul. Węglowskiego
Sędziszów 4
2017-10-24 07:30 2017-10-24 14:30 7 Brzyście
Brzyście 4
Obwód nr 1
2017-10-24 07:30 2017-10-24 14:30 7 Olchowa
Olchowa 1
2017-10-24 08:30 2017-10-24 14:00 5 Tarnobrzeg
  • ul. Truskawkowa
  • ul. Aleja Warszawska
Zakrzów 5
2017-10-24 08:30 2017-10-24 14:00 5 Tarnobrzeg
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Ziołowa
  • ul. Alfreda Freyera
Dzików 5, 6
2017-10-24 08:30 2017-10-24 14:00 5 Tarnobrzeg
  • ul. Jaśminowa
  • ul. Borów
  • ul. Litewska
  • ul. Strzelecka
  • ul. Tarninowa
  • ul. Aleja Warszawska
  • ul. św. Onufrego
Borów, Borów 2
2017-10-25 07:30 2017-10-25 14:30 7 Brzyście
Brzyście 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:00 6 Durdy
Durdy 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 12:00 4 Wola Baranowska
Wola Baranowska 6, 7, 12
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:00 6 Wola Otałęska
Wola Otałęska 3
2017-10-25 10:00 2017-10-25 14:00 4 Knapy
Knapy 1, 2, 3, 4 oraz stacje LHS
2017-10-26 06:30 2017-10-26 15:30 9 Kolbuszowa
  • ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • ul. Józefa Bema
  • ul. Joachima Lelewela
  • ul. Józefa Rządzkiego
  • ul. Budowlanych
Kolbuszowa 15
2017-10-26 07:00 2017-10-26 15:00 8 Mielec
  • ul. Akacjowa
  • ul. Różana
  • ul. Jaworowa
  • ul. Świerkowa
  • ul. Dębowa
  • ul. Wspólna
  • ul. Władysława Jagiełły
Borek Niski 2
2017-10-26 07:30 2017-10-26 14:30 7 Brzyście
Brzyście 2
Obwód nr 1, 2
2017-10-26 07:30 2017-10-26 14:30 7 Ropczyce
  • WITKOWICE
Witkowice 7
2017-10-27 07:00 2017-10-27 15:00 8 Ropczyce
  • WITKOWICE
Witkowice 5, 6, 13
2017-10-27 07:30 2017-10-27 14:30 7 Brzyście
Brzyście 3
Obwód nr 1, 2