Radom

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-19 08:00 2017-10-20 17:00 33 Klwatka Szlachecka
  • Wólka Klwatecka
Wólka Klwatecka
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 18:00 10 Domaniów
Domaniów 2, 3, 4,
2017-10-20 08:30 2017-10-20 14:30 6 Wacławów
Cerekiew
  • Cerekiew Kolonia
Sławno
2017-10-20 16:00 2017-10-20 18:00 2 Radom
  • ul. Milejowicka nr. 19 do 13 g oraz 25/27,
  • ul. Taczowska nr. 35, 37
Wacyn
  • nr. 77f, 77b, 77d,
Potworowska
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 14:30 6 Polany-Kolonia
  • od nr. 1 do nr. 34
Polany
  • od nr. 110 do 130
Polany Kolonia 1
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 20:00 12 Klwatka Królewska
  • Klwatka Figietów
Kuczki-Kolonia
Gzowice
Klwatka Figietów, Niemianowice
2017-10-23 08:30 2017-10-23 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Wolanowska nr. 166 i 168
Kierzków 2
2017-10-23 08:30 2017-10-23 14:30 6 Milejowice
Bielicha
Cerekiew
  • Kolonia Cerekiew
Milejowice
2017-10-23 16:00 2017-10-23 18:00 2 Skaryszew
  • ul. Kunegundy
  • ul. Juliusza Słowackiego
  • ul. Rynek
  • ul. Adama Mickiewicza
  • ul. Stefana Żeromskiego
Skaryszew Urząd Gminy
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Skaryszew
  • ul. Dzierzkowska
  • ul. Zielona od nr. 13 do 26
Skaryszew Gaj
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 20:00 12 Myśliszewice
Groszowice
Myśliszewice 1, Groszowice 1,
2017-10-24 08:30 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Karola Potkańskiego od nr. 2 do nr. 99a
  • ul. Północna od nr. 2 do nr. 60
Rajec Kościół
2017-10-24 08:30 2017-10-24 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Franciszka Legackiego działka 123 i 8/1
Jagienki
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 13:00 4 Wola Owadowska
Lisów
  • Borki Lisowskie
Wola Owadowska
2017-10-24 12:00 2017-10-24 14:00 2 Starosiedlice
Starosiedlice
2017-10-24 16:00 2017-10-24 18:00 2 Iłża
  • ul. Wójtowska od nr. 1 do 49
  • ul. Jana Kochanowskiego
  • ul. dr Anki nr. 1
  • pl. 11 Listopada nr. 1, 2, 10, 22
  • ul. Garbarska nr. 3
Iłża Wójtowska 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:30 6 Wierzbica
  • ul. Kościuszki nr. 92 i 96
Wierzbica-Kolonia
  • od nr. 44 do 47a
Rzeczków-Kolonia
  • nr. 68
Przyjaźń 2
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 20:00 12 Słupica
Maryno
Cudnów
Słupica
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:30 6 Chronów
  • od nr. 53 do nr. 78
Chronów 2
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Rzeczków
  • od nr. 44 do 54
Rzeczków 2
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Podlesie Mleczkowskie
  • od nr. 18 do nr. 33
Natalin
  • od nr. 13 do 30a
Zakrzew 3
2017-10-26 08:30 2017-10-26 14:30 6 Brody
Brody 1 i 2
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:30 6 Polany
  • od nr. 110 do 130
Polany-Kolonia
  • od nr. 1 do 34
Polany Kolonia 1
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 10:00 2 Jedlnia-Letnisko
  • Wrzosów ulice: Wesoła, Pallotyńska, Akacjowa od nr. 32 do 40 i od 19 do 25, Leśna, Ptasia od nr. 14 do 20, Akacjowa nr. 15 i 17, Spacerowa, Bluszczowa, Świerkowa, Dębowa, Kalinowa,
Wrzosów 1
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:30 6 Rogowa
  • od nr. 54 do 63 i nr: 68, 69
Rogowa 1
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 14:00 6 Krogulcza Mokra
Krogulcza Sucha
Krogulcza Sucha
2017-10-27 12:00 2017-10-27 14:00 2 Antoniówka
  • nr: 58, 59, 62, 99c, 104, 104d, 104f, 104j, 105a, Wrzosów ulice: Baśniowa, Słoneczna, Leśny Zaułek, Liliowa, Kalinowa, Słowików,
Wrzosów 2
2017-10-27 16:00 2017-10-27 18:00 2 Jedlnia-Letnisko
  • ul. 1000-lecia od nr. 18d do 52 i od 13 do 37
  • ul. Nowa od nr. 1 do 4
  • ul. Jana Głębockiego od nr. 2 do 10
  • ul. Polna od nr. 1 do 5 i od nr. 2 do 10
  • ul. Dolna od nr. 2 do 10 i od nr. 3 do 15
  • ul. Łąkowa nr. 1 i 1a,
  • ul. Krótka nr. 3 i 3g
  • ul. Górna nr: 6, 7, 9, 11,
Jedlnia Nowa
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 17:00 9 Wrzeszczów
Młodynie Górne
Wrzeszczów 3
2017-10-31 08:00 2017-10-31 17:00 9 Wola Wrzeszczowska
Wola Wrzeszczowska 1