Tomaszów Lubelski

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-20 07:00 2017-10-20 08:00 1 Lubaczów
  • ul. Handlowa
  • ul. Jana III Sobieskiego
  • ul. Monte Cassino
  • ul. Parkowa
  • ul. 3-go Maja
  • ul. Stanisława Wyspiańskiego
Lubaczów 17
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 13:00 5 Stary Dzików
Zalesie
Stary dzików 1; Zalesie 1
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 10:00 1 Lubaczów
  • ul. Armii Krajowej
  • ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
  • ul. Kombatantów
  • ul. Nowa
  • ul. Partyzantów
  • ul. Wojska Polskiego
  • ul. Kard. Stefana Wyszyńskiego
Lubaczów 30
2017-10-20 11:00 2017-10-20 12:00 1 Lubaczów
  • ul. Bohaterów Września 1939
  • ul. Jasna
  • os. Osiedle Jagiellonów
  • ul. Pszennego
  • ul. Marii Konopnickiej
  • ul. Stefana Żeromskiego
  • ul. Zygmunta Nowickiego
Lubaczów 1
2017-10-20 14:00 2017-10-20 15:00 1 Lubaczów
  • ul. Bolesława Krzywoustego
  • ul. Nowa
  • os. Osiedle Jagiellonów
  • ul. Władysława Łokietka
  • ul. Płk. Stanisława Dąbka
Lubaczów 28
2017-10-21 12:00 2017-10-21 15:00 3 Radostów
Łykoszyn
Radostów: 1, 2, 3; Łykoszyn 4,5,6
2017-10-23 07:00 2017-10-23 08:00 1 Lubaczów
  • os. Osiedle Jagiellonów
Lubaczów 15
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 15:00 7 Smoligów
Smoligów Szkoła
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 10:00 2 Mircze
  • ul. Targowa
  • ul. Kryłowska
  • ul. Hrubieszowska
Mircze GS 2
2017-10-23 08:00 2017-10-23 12:00 4 Machnów Stary
Machnów Stary 2
2017-10-23 09:00 2017-10-23 10:00 1 Lubaczów
  • os. Osiedle Mickiewicza
Lubaczów 21
2017-10-23 11:00 2017-10-23 12:00 1 Lubaczów
  • os. Osiedle Mickiewicza
  • ul. Fryderyka Szopena
  • ul. Budowlanych
  • ul. Szpitalna
Lubaczów 14
2017-10-23 11:00 2017-10-23 15:00 4 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. dr. Józefa Rybickiego
  • ul. Aleja Sportowa
  • ul. Żwirki i Wigury
Szkoła Specjalna
2017-10-23 14:00 2017-10-23 15:00 1 Lubaczów
  • ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • ul. Kurierów Armii Krajowej
Lubaczów 6
2017-10-24 07:00 2017-10-24 08:00 1 Tarnawatka
  • ul. Parkowa
  • ul. Kasztanowa
Tarnawatka POHZ
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 12:00 4 Lubycza Królewska
  • ul. Kolejowa
  • ul. Dolna
  • ul. Jana III Sobieskiego
  • ul. Partyzantów
  • ul. Kopernika
Lubycza Królewska 2
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 10:00 1 Dzierążnia
Dzierążnia 2
2017-10-24 11:00 2017-10-24 12:00 1 Zwiartów
Źwiartów 1
2017-10-24 11:00 2017-10-24 15:00 4 Kornie
Kornie PGR
2017-10-24 14:00 2017-10-24 15:00 1 Zwiartówek
Źwiatrówek 2
2017-10-25 07:00 2017-10-25 08:00 1 Siemierz
Siemierz 1
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 12:00 4 Oleszyce
  • ul. Zielona
  • os. Pod Kasztanami
Oleszyce 5
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 12:00 4 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Zacisze
  • ul. Piotra Ściegiennego
  • ul. Rolnicza
Rolnicza
2017-10-25 09:00 2017-10-25 10:00 1 Wożuczyn
Wożuczyn 1
2017-10-25 11:00 2017-10-25 12:00 1 Wożuczyn
Wożuczyn Osada 1
2017-10-25 11:00 2017-10-25 15:00 4 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Słowackiego
  • ul. Mickiewicza
  • ul. Siwa Dolina
Szkoła Zawodowa
2017-10-25 14:00 2017-10-25 15:00 1 Zamłynie
Zamłynie 1
2017-10-26 07:00 2017-10-26 08:00 1 Przewale
Przewale KR
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 12:00 4 Zamiany
Zamiany
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 11:00 3 Lubaczów
  • ul. Żwirki i Wigury
  • ul. Juliusza Słowackiego
  • ul. Ignacego Krasickiego
  • ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego
  • ul. Mjr. Hubala
  • ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • ul. Kurierów Armii Krajowej
Lubaczów 15
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 09:00 1 Futory
Futory: 1, 2, 7, 8.
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 12:00 4 Łówcza
Łówcza PGR 1
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 10:00 1 Kadłubiska
Kadłubiska 1
2017-10-26 11:00 2017-10-26 12:00 1 Komarów-Wieś
Komarów KGZ
2017-10-26 11:00 2017-10-26 15:00 4 Łówcza
Łówcza PGR 2
2017-10-26 14:00 2017-10-26 15:00 1 Komarów-Wieś
Komarów KR
2017-10-26 16:00 2017-10-26 17:00 1 Janówka Zachodnia
Janówka 2
2017-10-27 07:00 2017-10-27 08:00 1 Łaszczówka
  • ul. Wiejska
  • ul. Spółdzielcza
  • ul. Pogodna
  • ul. Zielona
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. Tomaszowska
Łaszczówka 2
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 09:00 1 Poturzyn
Poturzyn: Szkoła, Młyn, SHR 1.
2017-10-27 09:00 2017-10-27 10:00 1 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Władysława Sikorskiego
  • ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • ul. Zielona
  • ul. Spokojna
Sikorskiego
2017-10-27 11:00 2017-10-27 12:00 1 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Wojska Polskiego
Wojska Polskiego
2017-10-27 13:00 2017-10-27 15:00 2 Futory
Futory: 1, 2, 7, 8.
2017-10-27 14:00 2017-10-27 15:00 1 Rogóźno
  • ul. Wyzwolenia
Tomaszów 2
2017-10-27 16:00 2017-10-27 17:00 1 Poturzyn
Poturzyn: Szkoła, Młyn, SHR 1.
2017-10-28 08:00 2017-10-28 09:00 1 Poturzyn
Poturzyn: Szkoła, Młyn.
2017-10-28 16:00 2017-10-28 18:00 2 Poturzyn
Poturzyn: Szkoła, Młyn.
2017-10-28 16:00 2017-10-28 18:00 2 Nowosiółki
Nowosiółki Poturzyńskie: 1, 2.
2017-10-28 16:00 2017-10-28 18:00 2 Suszów
Suszów Wieś
2017-10-28 16:00 2017-10-28 18:00 2 Marysin
Marysin: 1, 2, 3.
2017-10-30 06:30 2017-10-30 09:00 2 Niemirówek
Niemirówek Wodociąg
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 09:00 1 Niemirówek
Niemirówek: 1, 2, 3, Szkoła.
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 09:00 1 Klocówka
Klocówka: 1, 2, 3.
2017-10-30 08:00 2017-10-30 09:00 1 Tarnawatka
Tarnawatka Stawy Rybne
2017-10-30 16:00 2017-10-30 18:00 2 Niemirówek
Niemirówek Wodociąg
2017-10-30 17:00 2017-10-30 18:00 1 Niemirówek
Niemirówek: 1, 2, 3, Szkoła.
2017-10-30 17:00 2017-10-30 18:00 1 Klocówka
Klocówka: 1, 2, 3.
2017-10-30 17:00 2017-10-30 18:00 1 Tarnawatka
Tarnawatka Stawy Rybne