Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-23 10:00 2017-10-23 12:00 2 Januszewice
  • 85-89
Kliny
6-0663
2017-10-23 12:00 2017-10-23 14:00 2 Januszewice
  • 1-84
6-0671
2017-10-23 14:00 2017-10-23 16:00 2 Gawrony
6-0672
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 17:00 9 Dąbrowa
Sługocice
Brzustów
  • Kolonia
Spała
  • ul. mjr. Hubala
  • ul. Zdzisława Krzyszkowiaka
  • ul. Podleśna
  • ul. Władysława Komara
  • ul. Janusza Kusocińskiego
  • ul. Bronisława Malinowskiego
6-0615, 6-0614, 6-A096, 6-0612, 6-1660, 6-0613, 6-1341, 6-0611, 6-0610, 6-0609, 6-1668, 6-0608, 6-1397, 6-1359
2017-10-24 08:00 2017-10-24 14:00 6 Dzielna
Różanna
6-0908
2017-10-24 12:00 2017-10-24 14:00 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • ul. mjra Hubala 98-113
6-1061
2017-10-24 12:00 2017-10-24 16:00 4 Ciebłowice Duże
6-0607
2017-10-25 08:00 2017-10-25 14:00 6 Wola Załężna
6-0906, 6-0637, 6-1108
2017-10-25 11:00 2017-10-25 14:00 3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • ul. Armii Krajowej 8, 11, 16, 17
  • ul. Prezydenta Ignacego Mościckiego 14, 16, 18, 38
  • ul. Olgi i Andrzeja Małkowskich 2, 4, 6 (blok 1, 2, 3)
  • ul. Browarna 9, 11
  • ul. Ligi Morskiej i Rzecznej 5
6-0052
2017-10-25 14:00 2017-10-25 16:00 2 Wygnanów
6-1126
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 10:00 2 Wygnanów
Sławno-Kolonia
  • 3
6-0689
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 17:00 9 Dąbrówka
Szczurek
  • 5
Lechów
Nowe Studzianki
  • 1-4
6-0998, 6-1362, 6-0171, 6-0999, 6-0172, 66-0168, 6-A161, 6-0169
2017-10-26 10:00 2017-10-26 12:00 2 Kozenin
Kamilówka
  • 14-35
6-0693
2017-10-26 12:00 2017-10-26 14:00 2 Sławno
  • ul. Tadeusza Chachulskiego
  • ul. Jana Pawła II
  • ul. Krótka
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego 1
  • pl. Kościelny
Sławno-Kolonia
  • 1,2, 32-37
6-0687
2017-10-26 14:00 2017-10-26 16:00 2 Mniszków
  • ul. Akacjowa
  • ul. Boczna
  • ul. mjr. Hubala
  • ul. Piotrkowska
6-0703
2017-10-27 08:00 2017-10-27 12:00 4 Ogonowice
6-0739, 6-0740
2017-10-27 12:00 2017-10-27 14:00 2 Dzielna
Janów Karwicki
  • 50-53
Bielowice
  • 260, 263, 1715
6-0907
2017-10-27 14:00 2017-10-27 16:00 2 Sitowa
Ogonowice
  • 215-220
6-0741
2017-10-30 10:00 2017-10-30 14:00 4 Skronina
6-1043, 6-1041
2017-10-30 14:00 2017-10-30 16:00 2 Petrykozy
6-0747
2017-10-31 08:00 2017-10-31 10:00 2 Białaczów
  • ul. Kościelna
  • ul. Parczowska
  • pl. Wolności
  • ul. Sobieńska
  • ul. Stanisława Augusta Poniatowskiego 7
6-1012
2017-10-31 10:00 2017-10-31 12:00 2 Białaczów
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • pl. Wolności 32
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Sobieńska 1
  • ul. Karola Świerczewskiego
6-0751
2017-10-31 12:00 2017-10-31 14:00 2 Zakrzów
6-0752
2017-10-31 14:00 2017-10-31 16:00 2 Ossa
6-0767