Tomaszów-Lubelski

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-11-13 07:00 2017-11-13 08:00 1 Ulhówek
  • ul. Tomaszowska
  • ul. Kościelna
  • ul. Ogrodowa
  • ul. Gminna
Ulhówek 2
2017-11-13 07:00 2017-11-13 08:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Unii Horodelskiej
  • ul. Grunwaldzka
Hrubieszów Unii Horodelskiej
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 11:00 3 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. dr. Józefa Rybickiego
  • ul. Aleja Sportowa
  • ul. Żwirki i Wigury
Szkoła Specjalna
2017-11-13 08:00 2017-11-13 14:00 6 Oleszyce
  • Zabiała
Zabiała 1
2017-11-13 09:00 2017-11-13 10:00 1 Łaszczów
  • ul. Pogodna
  • ul. Kościuszki
  • ul. Chopina
  • ul. Mickiewicza
  • ul. Stawowa
  • ul. Aleje Armii Krajowej
Łaszczów 3
2017-11-13 09:00 2017-11-13 10:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Listopadowa
  • ul. Adama Mickiewicza
Hrubieszów Nowe Miasto
2017-11-13 11:00 2017-11-13 12:00 1 Łaszczów
  • ul. Parkowa
  • ul. Kościuszki
  • ul. Chopina
  • ul. Mickiewicza
  • ul. Ogrodowa
  • pl. Aleksandra Łaszcza
Łaszczów 4
2017-11-13 11:00 2017-11-13 12:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Adama Mickiewicza
Hrubieszów Polna 3
2017-11-13 13:00 2017-11-13 14:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Kręta
  • ul. Wodna
  • ul. Partyzantów
Hrubieszów Kręta
2017-11-13 14:00 2017-11-13 15:00 1 Łaszczów
  • ul. Ogrodowa
  • ul. Kościuszki
  • ul. Spacerowa
  • ul. Mickiewicza
  • ul. Różana
  • ul. Domaniż
Domaniż 1
2017-11-13 15:00 2017-11-13 16:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Zamojska
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Leśmiana
Hrubieszów Szkoła
2017-11-14 07:00 2017-11-14 08:00 1 Łaszczów
  • ul. Domaniż
  • ul. Słoneczna
  • ul. Przemysłowa
Domaniż 2
2017-11-14 07:00 2017-11-14 08:00 1 Szpikołosy
Szpikołosy 2
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 09:00 1 Ruda Wołoska
  • ul. Tomaszowska
  • ul. Olchowa
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Spokojna
  • ul. Pogodna
Ruda Wołoska: 2, 3, PW GPO.
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 09:00 1 Przeorsk
Przeorsk: 1, 2, 3.
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 09:00 1 Korhynie
Korhynie: 1, 2, 3.
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 09:00 1 Ruda Żelazna
Ruda Żelazna: 1, 2.
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 09:00 1 Żurawce
Pietnoczki
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 12:00 4 Stary Dzików
  • ul. Mikołaja Kopernika Zabiała
Dzików Stary 6
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 10:00 1 Łaszczów
  • ul. Chopina
  • ul. Lwowska
  • ul. Miodowa
  • ul. Kościuszki
  • ul. Południowa
Łaszczów 5
2017-11-14 09:00 2017-11-14 10:00 1 Dziekanów
Dziekanów PGR 2
2017-11-14 11:00 2017-11-14 12:00 1 Łaszczów-Kolonia
Łaszczów Kolonia 1
2017-11-14 11:00 2017-11-14 12:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Żeromskiego
Hrubieszów MON
2017-11-14 13:00 2017-11-14 14:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Żeromskiego
Hrubieszów Żeromskiego 2
2017-11-14 14:00 2017-11-14 15:00 1 Gródek
Gródek wieś
2017-11-14 15:00 2017-11-14 16:00 1 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • ul. Listopadowa
Hrubieszów T2
2017-11-15 07:00 2017-11-15 08:00 1 Szlatyn
Szlatyn
2017-11-15 07:00 2017-11-15 08:00 1 Nowosiółki
  • Sektor Mieszkalny
Nowosiółki Poturzyńskie SHR 1
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 09:00 1 Antoniówka
Antoniówka Krynicka 1
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 12:00 4 Stary Lubliniec
Lubliniec Stary 2
2017-11-15 09:00 2017-11-15 10:00 1 Jarczów
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • ul. Tomaszowska
  • ul. Kopernika
Jarczów 3
2017-11-15 09:00 2017-11-15 10:00 1 Jarosławiec
Jarosłwiec 1
2017-11-15 10:00 2017-11-15 11:00 1 Antoniówka
Antoniówka Krynicka 2
2017-11-15 11:00 2017-11-15 12:00 1 Ruda Wołoska
  • ul. Tomaszowska
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. Kościelna
Ruda Wołoska 1
2017-11-15 11:00 2017-11-15 12:00 1 Uchanie
  • ul. Wojsławska
  • ul. Partyzantów
  • ul. Szeroka
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Rynek
Uchanie 1
2017-11-15 12:00 2017-11-15 13:00 1 Krynice
Krynice 2
2017-11-15 13:00 2017-11-15 14:00 1 Uchanie
  • ul. Podgórze
  • ul. Grabowiecka
  • ul. Jurydyka
Uchanie 2
2017-11-15 14:00 2017-11-15 15:00 1 Ruda Wołoska
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Kościelna
Ruda Wołoska 4
2017-11-15 14:00 2017-11-15 15:00 1 Dąbrowa
Dąbrowa Krynicka Wodociąg
2017-11-15 15:00 2017-11-15 16:00 1 Uchanie
  • ul. Partyzantów
  • ul. Staszica
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Rynek
  • ul. Leśna
Uchanie 4
2017-11-16 07:00 2017-11-16 08:00 1 Strzyżów
  • ul. Armii Krajowej
  • ul. Jagiellońska
  • ul. Nadbużańska
Strzyżów 1
2017-11-16 07:00 2017-11-16 08:00 1 Łaszczówka-Kolonia
  • ul. Przemysłowa
Łaszczówka Kolonia 1
2017-11-16 08:00 2017-11-16 15:00 7 Alojzów
Alojzów 4
2017-11-16 08:00 2017-11-16 12:00 4 Niemstów
Niemstów 3
2017-11-16 08:30 2017-11-16 13:00 4 Borowa Góra
Borowa Góra: 1, 2.
2017-11-16 08:30 2017-11-16 13:00 4 Basznia Dolna
  • ul. Wiejska
  • ul. Sportowa
  • os. Osiedle Sportowe
Basznia: 2, 3, 4, 5, PKP.
2017-11-16 08:30 2017-11-16 13:00 4 Piastowo
Piastowo
2017-11-16 09:00 2017-11-16 10:00 1 Strzyżów
  • ul. Armii Krajowej
  • ul. Jagiellońska
  • ul. Morskie Oko
Strzyżów 2
2017-11-16 09:00 2017-11-16 11:00 2 Hrubieszów
  • ul. Lipice
Lipice 2
2017-11-16 09:00 2017-11-16 10:00 1 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Rolnicza
  • ul. Wschodnia
Łaszczówka
  • ul. Tomaszowska
Rolnicza
2017-11-16 11:00 2017-11-16 12:00 1 Horodło
  • ul. Pietnicka
Horodło 4
2017-11-16 11:00 2017-11-16 12:00 1 Tomaszów Lubelski
  • ul. Lwowska
  • ul. Wyzwolenia
Polmozbyt
2017-11-16 13:00 2017-11-16 14:00 1 Liski
Liski horodelskie 1
2017-11-16 14:00 2017-11-16 15:00 1 Jeziernia
  • Podlas
Jeziernia 3
2017-11-16 15:00 2017-11-16 16:00 1 Kobło
Kobło 1
2017-11-17 07:00 2017-11-17 08:00 1 Dołhobyczów
  • ul. Parkowa
  • ul. Nowy Świat
  • ul. Słoneczna
  • ul. Górna
  • ul. 22 lipca
Dołhobyczów Wieś
2017-11-17 07:00 2017-11-17 08:00 1 Narol-Wieś
Narol Wieś 3
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 14:00 6 Dachnów
Dachnów 3
2017-11-17 09:00 2017-11-17 10:00 1 Oszczów
Oszczów Wieś
2017-11-17 09:00 2017-11-17 10:00 1 Narol
  • ul. Warszawska
  • ul. Partyzantów
Narol Remiza
2017-11-17 11:00 2017-11-17 12:00 1 Poturzyn
Poturzyn OTK
2017-11-17 11:00 2017-11-17 12:00 1 Narol
  • ul. Sportowa
  • ul. Krupiecka
Narol Osada Leśna
2017-11-17 13:00 2017-11-17 14:00 1 Poturzyn
Poturzyn SHR 1
2017-11-17 14:00 2017-11-17 15:00 1 Narol
  • ul. Józefowska
  • ul. Zielona
  • ul. Kościelna
  • ul. Wesoła
Narol Szkoła
2017-11-17 15:00 2017-11-17 16:00 1 Żulice
Żulice RSP 1
2017-11-18 06:00 2017-11-18 08:00 2 Lubaczów
  • ul. Adama Mickiewicza
  • ul. Arcybiskupa Eugeniusza Baziaka
Lubaczów 24
2017-11-18 07:00 2017-11-18 09:00 2 Tarnawatka
  • ul. Jasna
  • ul. Polna
Tarnawatka 1
2017-11-18 09:00 2017-11-18 11:00 2 Lubaczów
  • os. Osiedle Jagiellonów
  • os. Osiedle Unii Lubelskiej
  • ul. Unii Lubelskiej
  • ul. Arcybiskupa Eugeniusza Baziaka
Lubaczów 20
2017-11-20 07:00 2017-11-20 08:00 1 Husynne
Husynne PGR
2017-11-20 07:00 2017-11-20 08:00 1 Łukawica
  • Szkoła
Łukawica 1
2017-11-20 07:30 2017-11-20 09:00 1 Nowosiółki
Nowosiółki: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, Wodociąg.
2017-11-20 09:00 2017-11-20 10:00 1 Mieniany
Mieniany SHRO SM
2017-11-20 09:00 2017-11-20 10:00 1 Narol
  • ul. Parkowa
Zagrody
2017-11-20 09:00 2017-11-20 12:00 3 Łaszczówka-Kolonia
  • obwód kierunek Bełżec
Łaszczówka Kolonia 3
2017-11-20 11:00 2017-11-20 12:00 1 Szychowice
Szychowice RSP 3
2017-11-20 11:00 2017-11-20 12:00 1 Nowe Sioło
Nowe Sioło 2
2017-11-20 13:00 2017-11-20 14:00 1 Nowosiółki
Nowosiółki 8
2017-11-20 13:00 2017-11-20 14:00 1 Mircze
  • ul. Kryłowska
  • ul. Targowa
  • ul. Nad Stawami
  • ul. Spokojna
  • ul. Ogrodowa
Mircze Centrum
2017-11-20 13:00 2017-11-20 14:00 1 Lubaczów
  • ul. Juliusza Słowackiego
  • ul. Mjr. Hubala
  • ul. Żwirki i Wigury
  • ul. Zygmunta Krasińskiego
Lubaczów 15
2017-11-20 15:00 2017-11-20 16:00 1 Nieledew
Nieledew Osada 2
2017-11-20 15:00 2017-11-20 16:00 1 Dąbków
Dąbków 1
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 11:00 3 Cewków
Cewków 8
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 10:00 2 Zamiany
Zamiany
2017-11-21 09:00 2017-11-21 14:00 5 Moniatycze
  • obwód słup nr 1-37
Moniatycze 3
2017-11-21 10:00 2017-11-21 13:00 3 Cewków
  • obwód słup nr 6/3/34
Cewków 6
2017-11-21 10:00 2017-11-21 13:00 3 Cewków
  • obwód słup nr 6/3/34
Cewków 6
2017-11-21 12:00 2017-11-21 15:00 3 Cewków
  • obwód kierunek Karpaty
Cewków 4
2017-11-22 08:00 2017-11-22 09:00 1 Nowosiółki
Nowosiółki 8
2017-11-22 08:00 2017-11-22 14:00 6 Horyniec-Zdrój
  • ul. Myśliwska
Horyniec 7
2017-11-22 15:00 2017-11-22 17:00 2 Moniatycze
Moniatycze 8
2017-11-22 17:00 2017-11-22 18:00 1 Nowosiółki
Nowosiółki 8
2017-11-23 08:00 2017-11-23 10:00 2 Nowosiółki
Nowosiółki: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, Wodociąg.
2017-11-23 08:00 2017-11-23 14:00 6 Horyniec-Zdrój
  • ul. Armii Krajowej Ruda
Horyniec 8
2017-11-23 08:00 2017-11-23 10:00 2 Moniatycze
Moniatycze 8
2017-11-24 08:00 2017-11-24 09:00 1 Borowa Góra
Borowa Góra: 1, 2.
2017-11-24 14:30 2017-11-24 16:00 1 Basznia Dolna
  • ul. Wiejska
  • ul. Sportowa
  • os. Osiedle Sportowe
Basznia: 2, 3, 4, 5, PKP.
2017-11-24 14:30 2017-11-24 16:00 1 Piastowo
Piastowo
2017-11-24 15:30 2017-11-24 17:00 1 Borowa Góra
Borowa Góra: 1, 2.
2017-11-25 08:00 2017-11-25 10:00 2 Zamiany
Zamiany