Tomaszów-Mazowiecki

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-11-13 10:00 2017-11-13 14:00 4 Adamów
Malenie
Jasion
Chełsty
  • 47
Młynek
Ławki
Ruszenice-Kolonia
  • 13
Dąbie
6-0902, 6-0903, 6-0896, 6-0897
2017-11-13 10:00 2017-11-13 12:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. Kolberga
6-1423
2017-11-13 12:00 2017-11-13 14:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. Daleka
  • ul. Krótka
  • ul. Drzymały 21
  • ul. Staromiejska 42-143
Wola Załężna
  • 1
6-0976
2017-11-13 14:00 2017-11-13 16:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. Zjazdowa
  • ul. Wałowa 1b
  • ul. 1 Maja
  • ul. Plac Kilińskiego 5
  • ul. Szpitalna
  • ul. Cicha
  • ul. Janasa
  • ul. Spokojna
6-0944
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 13:00 5 Grudzeń-Las
6-0842
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 17:00 9 Studzianki
  • 29-41 gm. Wolbórz
6-1373
2017-11-14 08:00 2017-11-14 10:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. Mokra
  • ul. Ogrodowa 22
  • ul. Staszica 84-137
  • ul. Zakątna 6, 10
6-1197
2017-11-14 10:00 2017-11-14 12:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. Długa
  • ul. Janka Krasickiego
  • ul. Leśna 50, 52, 56
  • ul. Powstańców Wielkopolskich
  • ul. Północna
  • ul. Sosnowa
  • ul. Torowa
6-1490
2017-11-14 12:00 2017-11-14 14:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. 17 Stycznia 11-13
  • ul. Janasa 1
  • ul. Kościelna
  • ul. Stanisława Kowalskiego
  • ul. Plac Kościuszki 1, 17-20
  • ul. Plac Zamkowy 1
  • ul. Aleja Sportowa
  • ul. Staromiejska 1-13, 17, 39, 72
  • ul. Szewska
  • ul. Targowa
  • ul. Wąska
  • ul. Zjazdowa 4
6-0943
ODWOŁANE
2017-11-14 14:00 2017-11-14 16:00 2 Opoczno
  • ul. Kuligowska 1, 46-155
  • ul. Działkowa
6-0948
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 16:00 8 Pilichowice
Dłużniewice
Zdyszewice
6-0794, 6-0795, 6-0796, 6-1492
2017-11-15 08:00 2017-11-15 10:00 2 Smardzewice
  • ul. Brzozowa
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Jałowcowa
  • ul. Południowa
  • ul. Wrzosowa
  • ul. Zagajnikowa
  • ul. Malinowa
6-1333
2017-11-15 10:00 2017-11-15 12:00 2 Smardzewice
  • ul. Główna
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Sosnowa
  • ul. Zacisze
  • ul. Zielona
  • ul. Zielone Wzgórze
6-1334
2017-11-15 12:00 2017-11-15 14:00 2 Smardzewice
  • ul. Główna 14
  • ul. Modra
  • ul. Ogrodowa
  • ul. Piliczna
6-1336
2017-11-15 14:00 2017-11-15 16:00 2 Smardzewice
  • al. inż. Bohdana Łozińskiego
6-1672
2017-11-16 08:00 2017-11-16 10:00 2 Rokiciny-Kolonia
  • ul. Marii Konopnickiej
  • ul. Czesława Miłosza
  • ul. Nowa
  • ul. Orzeszkowej
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Północna
  • ul. Władysława Reymonta
  • ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • ul. Zielona
6-1260
2017-11-16 10:00 2017-11-16 12:00 2 Rokiciny-Kolonia
  • ul. Kolejowa
  • ul. Południowa
  • ul. Słoneczna
  • Świerczewskiego
6-1261
2017-11-16 12:00 2017-11-16 16:00 4 Rokiciny-Kolonia
  • ul. Brzezińska
  • ul. Modrzewiowa
  • ul. Jodłowa
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Świerkowa
  • ul. Józefa Bema
  • ul. Parkowa
  • ul. Tadeusza Zawadzkiego
6-1294, 6-1292
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 12:00 4 Tresta
Twarda
6-0848, 6-1175
2017-11-17 08:00 2017-11-17 10:00 2 Inowłódz
  • ul. Klasztorna
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • ul. Liliowa
  • ul. Opoczyńska
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Tulipanowa
  • ul. Brzustowska
  • ul. Legnicka
  • ul. Zakątna
  • ul. Letnia
  • ul. Górna
  • ul. Zagajnikowa
6-1368, 6-1009, 6-A263, 6-A048, 6-1369, 6-0309, 6-1659, 6-1008, 6-1070
2017-11-17 12:00 2017-11-17 14:00 2 Smardzewice
  • ul. Piliczna
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • ul. prof. Seweryna Dziubałtowskiego 2, 4
  • ul. Jeneralska
  • ul. Ogrodowa
6-0590
2017-11-17 15:00 2017-11-17 17:00 2 Inowłódz
  • ul. Klasztorna
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • ul. Liliowa
  • ul. Opoczyńska
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Tulipanowa
  • ul. Brzustowska
  • ul. Legnicka
  • ul. Zakątna
  • ul. Letnia
  • ul. Górna
  • ul. Zagajnikowa
6-1368, 6-1009, 6-A263, 6-A048, 6-1369, 6-0309, 6-1659, 6-1008, 6-1070
2017-11-20 08:00 2017-11-20 17:00 9 Rożenek
Ciechomin
Siucice
  • dz. 471
Kalinków
Marianów
Aleksandrów
  • 1-25, dz. 457, 625
6-0828, 6-0829, 6-0830, 6-0832, 6-0831, 6-1230, 6-0833, 6-1400
2017-11-20 10:00 2017-11-20 12:00 2 Lubochnia
  • ul. Podmałecz
  • ul. Łódzka 58
  • ul. Skierniewicka 1
6-1121
2017-11-20 10:00 2017-11-20 13:00 3 Lubochnia
  • ul. Bogusławskiego
  • pl. Władysława Jagiełły
  • ul. Tomaszowska
  • ul. Zapłotnia
  • ul. Łódzka 1
6-0154
2017-11-20 12:00 2017-11-20 14:00 2 Glinnik
Nowy Glinnik
  • 8
6-1115
2017-11-20 13:00 2017-11-20 15:00 2 Brenica
  • 95, 97, 273, 291
Lubochnia-Górki
  • 1
Lubochnia
  • ul. Łódzka
  • os. 30-lecia PRL
  • ul. Zapłotnia 1, 3, 5, 21
6-0155
2017-11-20 14:00 2017-11-20 16:00 2 Inowłódz
  • ul. Legnicka 70-87
  • ul. Letnia
6-1659
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 10:00 2 Komorów
  • ul. Biblioteczna
  • ul. Tomaszowska
  • ul. Zarzeczna 82
Zaborów Pierwszy
  • ul. Łódzka 1-18
6-0361
2017-11-21 08:00 2017-11-21 13:00 5 Wiaderno
  • Wola Wiaderno
6-1142, 6-0578
2017-11-21 10:00 2017-11-21 13:00 3 Sangrodz
  • ul. Główna 27
  • ul. Lipowa
  • ul. Modrzewiowa
  • ul. Podleśna
Ujazd
  • ul. Tomaszowska 80-82
6-0371
2017-11-21 13:00 2017-11-21 15:00 2 Ojrzanów
Tobiasze
  • 47-52
Przesiadłów
  • 32-84
6-0536
2017-11-21 13:00 2017-11-21 15:00 2 Zawada
Godaszewice
  • 54, 111, 134
6-0566
2017-11-22 08:00 2017-11-22 10:00 2 Czerniewice
  • ul. Akacjowa
  • ul. Brzozowa
  • ul. Jodłowa
  • ul. Kasztanowa
  • ul. Klonowa
  • ul. Lipowa 1
  • ul. Łąkowa
  • ul. Zachodnia
6-0258
2017-11-22 08:00 2017-11-22 10:00 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • ul. Anny
  • ul. Bartłomieja
  • ul. Celiny
  • ul. Danuty
  • ul. Damazego 24
  • ul. Elżbiety
  • ul. Flory
  • ul. Grażyny
  • ul. Grzegorza
  • ul. Haliny
  • ul. Haliny
  • ul. Ludwikowska
  • ul. Szklarska 5
6-0596
2017-11-22 10:00 2017-11-22 13:00 3 Żelechlinek
  • ul. Leona Kruczkowskiego
  • pl. Tysiąclecia Państwa Polskiego
  • ul. Słoneczna 1-3
  • ul. Wincentego Witosa
  • ul. Wojska Polskiego
6-0254
2017-11-22 10:00 2017-11-22 13:00 3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • ul. Opoczyńska 49-158
  • ul. Seweryna Dziubałtowskiego 13, 32, 35, 40, 45
  • ul. Piotra Pliszczyńskiego 34
  • ul. Wincentego Witosa 71, 73, 79, 81
Ciebłowice Duże
  • 2
6-1066
2017-11-22 13:00 2017-11-22 15:00 2 Żelechlin
  • 1-60, 76, 124-126, 199
6-0250
2017-11-22 13:00 2017-11-22 15:00 2 Wąwał
  • ul. Długa
  • ul. Sadowa
  • ul. Wiśniowa
  • ul. Tomaszowska 93-99, 103
6-1322