Zamość

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2017-10-20 07:00 2017-10-20 08:30 1 Chomęciska Małe
Chomęciska Małe 1
2017-10-20 07:00 2017-10-20 08:30 1 Biłgoraj
  • ul. Krzeszowska
  • ul. Stanisława Nowakowskiego
Biłgoraj WST.
2017-10-20 08:00 2017-10-20 10:00 2 Bukowina
Bukowina 4, 4A, 5, 8C.
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 10:30 1 Chomęciska Małe
Chomęciska Małe 2
2017-10-20 09:00 2017-10-20 10:30 1 Korczów
Korczów 1
2017-10-20 11:00 2017-10-20 12:30 1 Majdan Sitaniecki
Majdan Sitaniecki 1
2017-10-20 11:00 2017-10-20 12:30 1 Korczów
Korczów 4.
2017-10-20 13:00 2017-10-20 14:30 1 Udrycze-Kolonia
Kolonia Udrycze 1
2017-10-20 13:00 2017-10-20 14:30 1 Korchów Drugi
Korchów 2
2017-10-20 15:00 2017-10-20 16:30 1 Krasne
Krasne 1
2017-10-20 15:00 2017-10-20 16:30 1 Tarnogród
  • ul. Lubaczowska
  • ul. Pogodna
Tarnogród PGR 2.
2017-10-21 07:30 2017-10-21 09:00 1 Szklarnia
Nikodemów
Szklarnia 1,2,3 Nikodemów 2.
2017-10-21 09:00 2017-10-21 11:30 2 Bagno
Bagno 1,2
2017-10-21 14:00 2017-10-21 15:30 1 Szklarnia
Nikodemów
Szklarnia 1,2,3, Nikodemów 2.
2017-10-23 07:00 2017-10-23 08:30 1 Biszcza
Biszcza 1
2017-10-23 07:30 2017-10-23 10:00 2 Jarosławiec
Stabrów
Wólka Horyszowska
Jarosławiec Wieś, Stabrów 1,2,3,5, Wólka Horyszowska 3
2017-10-23 07:30 2017-10-23 09:00 1 Skierbieszów
  • os. Osiedle POM
Skierbieszów Osiedle
2017-10-23 09:00 2017-10-23 13:00 4 Chyża
L. 04kV Chyża BŻG, obw. SK nr 1
2017-10-23 09:00 2017-10-23 10:30 1 Biszcza
Biszcza Ośrodek Zdrowia.
2017-10-23 09:30 2017-10-23 11:00 1 Skierbieszów
  • ul. Nadrzeczna
  • ul. Wąska
Skierbieszów Nadrzeczna 2
2017-10-23 11:00 2017-10-23 12:30 1 Potok-Senderki
Potok Górny KR.
2017-10-23 11:30 2017-10-23 13:00 1 Osiczyna
Osiczyna
2017-10-23 13:00 2017-10-23 14:30 1 Lipiny Górne-Borowina
Lipiny Górne 1.
2017-10-23 15:00 2017-10-23 16:30 1 Lipiny Górne-Borowina
Lipiny Górne 2.
2017-10-23 15:30 2017-10-23 17:00 1 Wólka Panieńska
Cegielnia Panieńskie
2017-10-24 07:00 2017-10-24 08:30 1 Tarnogród
  • ul. Lubaczowska
  • ul. Przedmieście Różanieckie
  • ul. Stroma
  • ul. 22 Lipca
Tarnogród Przedmieście Różanieckie
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 11:30 2 Zawada
Zawada 7
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 12:30 3 Kalinowice
  • 93,95,96,97
L. 04kV Kalinowice 4, obw. P1 ZK-3a
2017-10-24 09:00 2017-10-24 10:30 1 Luchów Dolny
Luchów Dolny B
2017-10-24 11:00 2017-10-24 12:30 1 Wola Różaniecka
Wola Różaniecka KR.
2017-10-24 13:00 2017-10-24 14:30 1 Różaniec
Różaniec 4.
2017-10-24 13:00 2017-10-24 15:00 2 Zwierzyniec
  • ul. Rudka
Zwierzyniec Wodociągi, Rudka 2
2017-10-24 15:00 2017-10-24 16:30 1 Różaniec
Różaniec 5.
2017-10-24 15:00 2017-10-24 17:00 2 Zwierzyniec
  • ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
  • ul. Chodorowskiego
  • ul. Kolejowa
Zwierzyniec Tartak
2017-10-24 17:00 2017-10-24 19:00 2 Zwierzyniec
  • ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
  • ul. Chodorowskiego
  • ul. mjr T. Kuncewicza
Zwierzyniec GS
2017-10-24 17:00 2017-10-24 19:30 2 Jarosławiec
Stabrów
Wólka Horyszowska
Jarosławiec Wieś, Stabrów 1,2,3,5, Wólka Horyszowska 3
2017-10-25 07:00 2017-10-25 08:30 1 Obsza
Obsza Wieś.
2017-10-25 09:00 2017-10-25 10:30 1 Zamch
Zamch KR
2017-10-25 09:00 2017-10-25 10:30 1 Zamch
Zamch Zamosty
2017-10-25 13:00 2017-10-25 14:30 1 Zamch
Zamch Podkolonia 2.
2017-10-25 15:00 2017-10-25 16:30 1 Naklik
Naklik 1
2017-10-25 17:00 2017-10-25 18:30 1 Naklik
Naklik 2
2017-10-26 07:00 2017-10-26 09:00 2 Majdan Kasztelański
Majdan Kasztelański
2017-10-26 08:00 2017-10-26 10:00 2 Zwierzyniec
  • ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
  • ul. Chodorowskiego
  • ul. mjr T. Kuncewicza
Zwierzyniec GS
2017-10-26 09:00 2017-10-26 11:00 2 Józefów
Józefów Morgi 2.
2017-10-26 11:00 2017-10-26 12:00 1 Józefów
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Popławskiego
  • ul. Partyzantów
  • ul. Wojska Polskiego
  • ul. Usługowa
  • ul. Miszki Tatara
Józefów ZOR
2017-10-26 13:00 2017-10-26 15:00 2 Józefów
  • ul. Biłgorajska
  • ul. Kościuszki
  • ul. Krótka
  • ul. Ogrodowa
  • ul. Pogodna
  • ul. Popławskiego
  • pl. Wyzwolenia
  • ul. Zielona
Józefów Pawilon.
2017-10-26 15:00 2017-10-26 17:00 2 Józefów
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Targowa
  • ul. Zielona
Józefów Nadleśnictwo
2017-10-27 07:00 2017-10-27 09:00 2 Józefów
Pardysówka Mała.
2017-10-27 09:00 2017-10-27 11:00 2 Stanisławów
Stanisławów 4
2017-10-27 11:00 2017-10-27 13:00 2 Długi Kąt-Osada
Długi Kąt Samsonówka
2017-10-27 13:00 2017-10-27 15:00 2 Chmielek
Chmielek 2.
2017-10-27 15:00 2017-10-27 17:00 2 Smólsko Duże
Smólsko Duże 1
2017-10-31 08:00 2017-10-31 10:00 2 Zwierzyniec
  • ul. Batalionów Chłopskich
  • ul. Chodorowskiego
  • ul. mjr T. Kuncewicza
Zwierzyniec GS