Łowicz

Zmień lokalizację.
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-08-19 08:00 2019-08-19 18:00 10 Sochaczew
  • ul. Stefana Żeromskiego
  • ul. Senatorska
Żeromskiego
2019-08-19 08:00 2019-08-19 15:00 7 Łowicz
  • ul. Władysława Broniewskiego
  • ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego
  • ul. Dedala
  • ul. Ikara
  • ul. Adolfa Warchałowskiego
  • ul. Stanisława Skarżyńskiego
  • os. Bratkowice bloki 1, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13,14
Broniewskiego, Dedala
2019-08-19 08:00 2019-08-19 16:00 8 Niedźwiada
Świeryż Drugi
Świeryż Pierwszy
Marianka
Goleńsko
Klewków
Goleńsko Małe, Klewków 1, Niedźwiada 2, Niedźwiada 3, Niedźwiada Wujnów , Marianka Mała, Świeryż A, Świeryż B, Świeryż D, Świeryż E.
2019-08-20 08:00 2019-08-20 11:00 3 Nowy Złaków
Złaków Nowy 1, 2, 3
2019-08-20 08:00 2019-08-20 16:00 8 Złaków Kościelny
Złaków Kościelny 1,2,3
2019-08-20 08:00 2019-08-20 15:00 7 Łowicz
  • ul. Armii Krajowej
  • ul. dr. Henryka Jordana
  • ul. Zagrodowa
  • ul. Janusza Korczaka
Jordana
2019-08-21 08:00 2019-08-21 15:00 7 Zduny
Dąbrowa Zduńska 2
2019-08-21 08:00 2019-08-21 16:00 8 Złaków Borowy
Nowy Złaków
Złaków Nowy 1, Złaków Nowy 2, Złaków Nowy 3, Złaków Borowy 1, Złaków Borowy 3, Złaków Borowy 4, Złaków Borowy 5, Złaków Borowy 6
2019-08-21 08:00 2019-08-22 15:00 31 Joachimów-Mogiły
Joachimów 3
z codziennym załączeniem
2019-08-22 08:00 2019-08-22 16:00 8 Jackowice
Jackowice Hydrofornia
2019-08-22 08:00 2019-08-22 15:00 7 Łowicz
  • ul. Dworcowa
  • ul. Bolimowska
Dworcowa
2019-08-22 08:00 2019-08-22 16:00 8 Retki
Szymanowice
Zduny
Jackowice
Retki, Pólka, Szymanowice 1, 2, Zduny Wieś, Jackowice Wieś 1, 2
2019-08-22 08:00 2019-08-22 15:00 7 Dmosin
Dmosin 4
2019-08-23 08:00 2019-08-23 15:00 7 Jeziorko
Jeziorko Południowe, Jeziorko Północne, Jeziorko Środkowe
2019-08-26 08:00 2019-08-26 15:00 7 Karolków Szwarocki
Karolków Szwarocki 2
2019-08-26 08:00 2019-08-26 15:00 7 Piaski Bankowe
Piaski Bankowe C
2019-08-27 08:00 2019-08-27 15:00 7 Kozłów Biskupi
  • ul. Akacjowa
  • ul. Dworkowa
  • ul. Działkowa
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Miodowa
  • ul. Piękna
  • ul. Podleśna
  • ul. Przyszła
  • ul. Sadowa
  • ul. Skierniewicka
  • ul. Słoneczna
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. Wiśniowa
Kozłów Biskupi 2
2019-08-27 08:00 2019-08-27 12:00 4 Sochaczew
  • ul. Wczasowa
  • ul. Jedwabnicza
  • ul. Wspólna
  • ul. Chemiczna
  • ul. Mostowa
  • ul. Wodociągowa
  • ul. Jana Kilińskiego
  • ul. Brochowska
  • ul. Piękna
  • ul. gen. Władysława Sikorskiego
  • ul. Brukowa
  • ul. Wiosenna
Żuków
Wyszogrodzka 1, Wyszogrodzka 2, Wyszogrodzka 3, Piękna , Żukówka 1.
2019-08-27 08:00 2019-08-27 15:00 7 Krępa
Łowicz
  • os. Bratkowice bloki 27,28,29,30,31.
Błota Krępskie , Błota Rogozińskie c, Krępa 3, Bratkowice 4
2019-08-28 08:00 2019-08-28 15:00 7 Gawłów
Karwowo
Gawłów Łubianka 1, Karwowo
2019-08-28 08:00 2019-08-28 12:00 4 Czerwonka-Parcel
Czerwonka 2
2019-08-28 08:00 2019-08-30 15:00 55 Ziemiary
Wólka Łasiecka
Ziemiary 1, Ziemiary 2, Wólka Łasiecka 1, Wólka Łasiecka 2, Kaczew Leśniczówka
2019-08-29 08:00 2019-08-29 15:00 7 Wymysłów
  • Paski Stare,
Topołowa
Wymysłów 2
2019-08-29 08:00 2019-08-29 15:00 7 Łowicz
  • os. Bratkowice bloki 1, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14.
Bratkowice 2
2019-08-30 08:00 2019-08-30 15:00 7 Elżbietów
Kawęczyn
Elżbietów 1