Grójec

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-06-22 09:00 2019-06-22 14:00 5 Dobra Wola
Koziegłowy
Leżne
Łychowska Wola
Orzechowo
Trzcianka
Zbrosza Duża
Leźne, Koziegłowy 1 i 2, Orzechowo 1 i 2
2019-06-24 08:00 2019-06-24 13:00 5 Bądków
Bądków Szkoła
2019-06-24 08:00 2019-06-24 15:00 7 Dąbrówka Stara
Dąbrówka Nowa
Dąbrówka Stara 7
2019-06-24 08:00 2019-06-24 17:00 9 Wiatrowiec
Wiatrowiec 1 i 2
2019-06-24 09:00 2019-06-24 12:00 3 Wólka Załęska
Załęska Wólka
2019-06-24 10:00 2019-06-24 17:00 7 Cychry
Wilczoruda
Wilczoruda-Parcela
Wilczoruda 1, 2 i 3, Wilczoruda Parcela 1 i 2, Cychry 1, 2 i 3
2019-06-25 08:00 2019-06-25 13:00 5 Dziunin
Dziunin
2019-06-25 08:00 2019-06-25 10:00 2 Aleksandrów
Józefów
Karolew
Konie
Osieczek
Pniewy
Wola Pniewska
Wólka Załęska
Załęże Duże
  • Załęże Parcela
Pniewska Wola 1, Pniewy 2 i 3, Pniewy Frączak, Aleksandrów, Załęże Parcela 1 i 2, Konie 1, 2 i 3, Wólka Załęska, Wólka Załęska Czarnecki, Karolew 1 i 3, Józefów k/ Konia 1 i 2
2019-06-25 08:00 2019-06-25 13:00 5 Kozietuły
Kozietuły Nowe
Kozietuły Szkoła
2019-06-25 08:00 2019-06-25 15:00 7 Drwalew
  • ul. Szkolna
Ostrowiec
Drwalew Szkoła
2019-06-25 09:00 2019-06-25 12:00 3 Długowola
Długowola 4
2019-06-26 08:00 2019-06-26 13:00 5 Jakubów
Bądków
Bądków Jakubów 1
2019-06-26 08:00 2019-06-26 15:00 7 Daszew
Ciechlin
Daszew 1
2019-06-26 09:00 2019-06-26 12:00 3 Załącze
Bikówek
Zalesie
Załącze
2019-06-26 09:00 2019-06-26 20:00 11 Zbrosza Duża
Dobra Wola
Koziegłowy
Leżne
Łychowska Wola
Orzechowo
Trzcianka
Leźne, Koziegłowy 1 i 2, Orzechowo 1 i 2
2019-06-27 08:00 2019-06-27 13:00 5 Dalboszek
Roztworów
Kozietuły Nowe
Dalboszek 2
2019-06-27 08:00 2019-06-27 15:00 7 Bikówek
Dębie
Bikówek 5
2019-06-27 09:00 2019-06-27 12:00 3 Zalesie
Zalesie Żwirownia
2019-06-28 08:00 2019-06-28 13:00 5 Bądków
Kolonia Bądków
Bądków 5
2019-06-28 08:00 2019-06-28 13:00 5 Lisów
Goszczyn
  • ul. Przybyszewska
  • ul. Strupiechowska
Lisew 1, Goszczyn Kolonia 1
2019-06-28 08:00 2019-06-28 15:00 7 Wilczy Targ
Zaborów
Gniejewice
Kussy
Gośniewice
Warpęsy
Zaborów 4 i 5, Zaborów Badowski, Kusy 1 i 2, Gniejewice 1 i 2, Wilczy Targ
2019-06-28 09:00 2019-06-28 12:00 3 Wilczogóra
Złota Góra
Wilczogóra 3
2019-07-01 09:00 2019-07-01 12:00 3 Goliany
Goliany 4
2019-07-02 09:00 2019-07-02 12:00 3 Gośniewice
Gniejewice
Szymanów
Gośniewice Południowe
2019-07-03 09:00 2019-07-03 12:00 3 Grójec
  • ul. Mogielnicka
Worów
Grójec Mogielnicka Wiadukt
2019-07-04 08:00 2019-07-04 20:00 12 Bikówek
Bikówek 3
2019-07-04 09:00 2019-07-04 12:00 3 Jurki
Jurki 1
2019-07-05 09:00 2019-07-05 12:00 3 Jarochy
Jarochy
2019-07-08 09:00 2019-07-08 12:00 3 Jasieniec
  • ul. Warecka
Jasieniec 5 PZZ
2019-07-09 09:00 2019-07-09 12:00 3 Worów
Grójec Worowska 3
2019-07-10 09:00 2019-07-10 12:00 3 Koziel
Koziel 1