Jarosław

Zmień lokalizację.
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-09-16 06:30 2019-09-16 08:30 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 7,8,10
2019-09-16 07:00 2019-09-16 09:00 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 9,11
2019-09-16 07:30 2019-09-16 15:00 7 Jodłówka
Jodłówka KZG
2019-09-16 13:30 2019-09-16 15:30 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 8,10
2019-09-16 14:00 2019-09-16 16:00 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 9,11
2019-09-16 14:30 2019-09-16 16:30 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 7
2019-09-17 06:30 2019-09-17 08:30 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 1,3
2019-09-17 07:00 2019-09-17 09:00 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 2,4,6
2019-09-17 07:30 2019-09-17 14:00 6 Tyniowice
Tyniowice 4 obwód 1
2019-09-17 07:30 2019-09-17 16:00 8 Jodłówka
Pruchnik
  • ul. Bieszczadzka
Jodłówka 5,12,13,Pruchnik 24
2019-09-17 14:00 2019-09-17 16:00 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 2,6
2019-09-17 14:30 2019-09-17 16:30 2 Jodłówka
Jodłówka 1,3,4
2019-09-18 06:00 2019-09-18 10:00 4 Ubieszyn
Wólka Ogryzkowa
Gorzyce
Ubieszyn 1,2,3,4,5,7,Wólka Ogryzkowa 1,Gorzyce 1,2,9,Gorzyce Z.M.D.
2019-09-18 14:00 2019-09-18 18:00 4 Ubieszyn
Wólka Ogryzkowa
Gorzyce
Ubieszyn 1,2,3,4,5,7,Wólka Ogryzkowa 1,Gorzyce 1,2,9,Gorzyce Z.M.D.
2019-09-19 06:00 2019-09-19 10:00 4 Ubieszyn
Ubieszyn 1
2019-09-19 06:00 2019-09-19 09:00 3 Ubieszyn
Ubieszyn 2
2019-09-19 06:30 2019-09-19 08:30 2 Świebodna
Rzeplin
Świebodna 1,2,Rzeplin2
2019-09-19 07:00 2019-09-19 09:00 2 Świebodna
Świebodna 3,4
2019-09-19 07:00 2019-09-19 10:00 3 Ubieszyn
Ubieszyn 3
2019-09-19 14:00 2019-09-19 18:00 4 Ubieszyn
Ubieszyn 1
2019-09-19 14:00 2019-09-19 18:00 4 Ubieszyn
Ubieszyn 2
2019-09-19 14:00 2019-09-19 18:00 4 Ubieszyn
Ubieszyn 3
2019-09-19 14:30 2019-09-19 16:30 2 Świebodna
Rzeplin
Świebodna 1,2,Rzeplin2
2019-09-19 15:00 2019-09-19 17:00 2 Świebodna
Świebodna 3,4
2019-09-20 06:00 2019-09-20 08:30 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 3,6,10
2019-09-20 06:30 2019-09-20 09:00 2 Wola Rzeplińska
Wola Rzeplińska 1
2019-09-20 06:30 2019-09-20 09:00 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 5,7
2019-09-20 07:00 2019-09-20 15:00 8 Rączyna
Wola Rzeplińska
Rączyna 4,9,Rączyna OZG, Wola Rzeplińska 1
2019-09-20 07:30 2019-09-20 15:00 7 Święte
Święte 1 obwód 1,2
2019-09-20 13:00 2019-09-20 15:30 2 Wola Rzeplińska
Wola Rzeplińska 1
2019-09-20 13:00 2019-09-20 15:30 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 3,7
2019-09-20 13:30 2019-09-20 16:00 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 5,6
2019-09-20 14:00 2019-09-20 16:30 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 10
2019-09-20 14:30 2019-09-20 19:00 4 Cieszacin Wielki
Cieszacin Wielki 4
2019-09-21 06:30 2019-09-21 09:00 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 8
2019-09-21 11:00 2019-09-21 13:30 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 8
2019-09-23 06:30 2019-09-23 09:00 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 8
2019-09-23 06:30 2019-09-23 08:30 2 Rozbórz Długi
Rozbórz Okrągły
Rozbórz Długi 1,3,Rozbórz Okrągły 1
2019-09-23 07:00 2019-09-23 09:00 2 Rozbórz
Rozbórz Długi 2,Rozbórz Długi 6 Szkoła
2019-09-23 07:30 2019-09-23 16:00 8 Rzeplin
Rozbórz Długi
Rzeplin 4,Rozbórz Długi Waldin, Rozbórz Długi KR, Rozbórz Długi 7, Rozbórz Długi Tłocznia Gazu
2019-09-23 11:00 2019-09-23 13:30 2 Rączyna
Rączyna 8
2019-09-23 14:30 2019-09-23 16:15 1 Rozbórz Długi
Rozbórz Okrągły
Rozbórz Długi 1,3,Rozbórz Okrągły 1
2019-09-23 15:00 2019-09-23 17:00 2 Rozbórz Długi
Rozbórz Długi 2,Rozbórz Długi 6 Szkoła
2019-09-24 07:30 2019-09-24 15:00 7 Cząstkowice
Cząstkowice 2
2019-09-25 07:30 2019-09-25 15:00 7 Cząstkowice
Cząstkowice SHR 2
2019-09-26 07:30 2019-09-26 15:00 7 Cetula
Cetula 3
2019-09-27 07:30 2019-09-27 13:00 5 Chorzów
Chorzów 3
2019-09-30 07:30 2019-09-30 13:00 5 Jarosław
  • ul. Brodowicze
  • ul. Stawki
Jarosław 112