Zamość

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-06-19 07:00 2019-06-19 09:00 2 Zamość
  • ul. Aleksandra Fredry
Fredry
2019-06-19 09:00 2019-06-19 13:00 4 Wola Mała
Wola Mała 1
2019-06-19 16:30 2019-06-19 19:30 3 Zamość
  • ul. Aleksandra Fredry
Fredry
2019-06-22 07:30 2019-06-22 09:00 1 Księżpol
  • ul. Długa
Markowicze
Przymiarki
Pawlichy
Markowicze 1, 4, Pawlichy, Przymiarki ZR1, Księżpol Hydrofornia.
2019-06-22 12:00 2019-06-22 13:30 1 Księżpol
  • ul. Długa
Pawlichy
Markowicze
Przymiarki
Markowicze 1, 4, Pawlichy, Przymiarki ZR1, Księżpol Hydrofornia
2019-06-24 09:00 2019-06-24 12:00 3 Wola Obszańska
Wola Obszańska A.
2019-06-24 12:00 2019-06-24 16:00 4 Górecko Kościelne
Górecko Kościelne
2019-06-26 07:30 2019-06-26 09:00 1 Mokre
Mokre 1, Mokre KR, Mokre Stolarnia
2019-06-26 08:00 2019-06-26 09:30 1 Lipsko
Lipsko 2
2019-06-26 08:30 2019-06-26 10:00 1 Hubale
Mokre
Skokówka
  • ul. Graniczna
  • ul. Jastrzębskiego
  • ul. Ordynacka
Żdanów
Żdanówek
Hubale 1,2,3,Hubale Bukownica, Mokre 2, Żdanów 3, Żdanówek 1,2
2019-06-26 12:30 2019-06-26 14:00 1 Hubale
Mokre
Skokówka
  • ul. Graniczna
  • ul. Jastrzębskiego
  • ul. Ordynacka
Żdanów
Żdanówek
Hubale 1,2,3,Hubale Bukownica, Mokre 2, Żdanów 3, Żdanówek 1,2
2019-06-26 13:00 2019-06-26 15:00 2 Mokre
Mokre 1, Mokre KR, Mokre Stolarnia
2019-06-26 15:00 2019-06-26 16:30 1 Lipsko
Lipsko 2
2019-06-27 08:00 2019-06-27 09:30 1 Lipsko
Lipsko 2
2019-06-27 08:00 2019-06-27 12:30 4 Białowola
Lipsko
Lipsko-Polesie
Białowola 1,4,5, Lipsko 3,4, Lipsko Polesie 2
2019-06-27 12:00 2019-06-27 15:00 3 Łapiguz
Łapiguz 3
2019-06-27 15:00 2019-06-27 16:30 1 Lipsko
Lipsko 2
2019-06-28 06:30 2019-06-28 08:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza 1, 2, 3, 4, Oczyszczalnia, Frukt, KR, OKR, PGR, GS, Szkoła.
2019-06-28 08:00 2019-06-28 12:00 4 Kaczórki
Kaczórki 1
2019-06-29 06:30 2019-06-29 08:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza 1, OKR.
2019-06-29 16:30 2019-06-29 17:30 1 Biszcza
biszcza 1, OKR.
2019-07-01 07:00 2019-07-01 14:00 7 Biszcza
Biszcza 2, 3, 4, Oczyszczalnia, Frukt, KR, PGR, Szkoła.
2019-07-01 07:00 2019-07-01 08:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza 1, Biszcza OKR.
2019-07-01 13:30 2019-07-01 14:30 1 Biszcza
Biszcza 1, Biszcza OKR.
2019-07-02 07:00 2019-07-02 08:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza GS, Biszcza Ośrodek Zdrowia, Biszcza Hydrofornia.
2019-07-02 16:00 2019-07-02 18:00 2 Biszcza
Biszcza 1,2,3,4, Biszcza Oczyszczalnia, Biszcza Frukt, Biszcza KR, Biszcza PGR, Biszcza OKR, Biszcza GS, Biszcza Szkoła.
2019-07-02 16:30 2019-07-02 18:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza GS, Biszcza Ośrodek Zdrowia, Biszcza Hydrofornia.
2019-07-03 07:00 2019-07-03 08:00 1 Bukowina
Bukowina 8B, Bukowina 8A, Bukowina 7B, Bukowina 3D, Bukowina 9
2019-07-03 07:00 2019-07-03 08:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza Hydrofornia
2019-07-03 16:30 2019-07-03 18:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza Hydrofornia
2019-07-03 16:30 2019-07-03 18:00 1 Biszcza
Biszcza GS, Biszcza Ośrodek Zdrowia
2019-07-04 07:00 2019-07-04 08:00 1 Bukowina
Bukowina 7B, Bukowina 8B.
2019-07-04 07:00 2019-07-04 17:00 10 Bukowina
Bukowina 8A, Bukowina 3D.
2019-07-04 16:30 2019-07-04 18:00 1 Bukowina
Bukowina 7B, Bukowina 8B.