Bełchatów

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-05-22 07:30 2019-05-22 15:00 7 Słupia
Zarzecze
Nowy Janów
Kuźnica Kaszewska
Kaszewice
Smugi
8-0906
8-1034
8-1665
8-0518
8-0516
8-0546
8-1027
2019-05-22 07:30 2019-05-22 09:00 1 Toporów
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Sosnowa
  • ul. Nadwarciańska
  • ul. Brzozowa
  • ul. Leśna
7-0469
7-1422
2019-05-22 07:30 2019-05-22 16:00 8 Kamion
Toporów
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Spacerowa
  • ul. Krótka
  • ul. Nadwarciańska
  • ul. Topolowa
  • ul. Częstochowska
  • ul. Wieluńska
Ogroble
Załęcze Wielkie
7-0212
7-0214
7-1065
7-0515
7-1225
2019-05-22 14:00 2019-05-22 16:00 2 Toporów
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Sosnowa
  • ul. Nadwarciańska
  • ul. Brzozowa
  • ul. Leśna
7-0469
7-1422
2019-05-23 07:30 2019-05-23 15:00 7 Podwody-Kolonia
Wadlew
8-0662
8-0490
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 14:00 6 Wola Wiązowa
7-1413
2019-05-23 09:00 2019-05-23 15:00 6 Dąbrowa Widawska
Dębina
7-1148
2019-05-24 07:00 2019-05-24 09:00 2 Cieśle
Załęcze Małe
7-0309
7-0311
2019-05-24 07:30 2019-05-24 13:30 6 Dębina
8-0963
2019-05-24 07:30 2019-05-24 17:00 9 Gligi
Cieśle
Załęcze Małe
Troniny
Bobrowniki
7-0436
7-1400
7-0310
7-1399
7-1436
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 14:00 6 Wieluń
  • ul. Ciepłownicza
  • ul. Sieradzka
Łęki Małe
Jajczaki
Strugi
7-1419
7-0188
7-1248
2019-05-24 15:00 2019-05-24 17:30 2 Cieśle
Załęcze Małe
7-0309
7-0311
2019-05-27 07:00 2019-05-27 09:00 2 Niżankowice
7-0143
7-1049
2019-05-27 07:30 2019-05-27 10:00 2 Adamów
Apolinów
Józefów
8-0075
2019-05-27 07:30 2019-05-27 11:00 3 Oleśnik
8-0507
2019-05-27 07:30 2019-05-27 14:30 7 Anastazów
Adamów
Apolinów
8-0613
8-0619
2019-05-27 12:00 2019-05-27 14:30 2 Adamów
Apolinów
Józefów
8-0075
2019-05-27 15:00 2019-05-27 17:30 2 Niżankowice
7-0143
7-1049
2019-05-28 07:00 2019-05-28 09:00 2 Działoszyn
  • ul. Bankowa
  • ul. Bugaj
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Gabriela Narutowicza
  • ul. Zamkowa
  • ul. Żurawia
7-0013
7-1115
2019-05-28 07:30 2019-05-28 17:00 9 Działoszyn
  • ul. Cmentarna
7-1180
2019-05-28 07:30 2019-05-28 12:00 4 Zdzieszulice Górne
Zdzieszulice Dolne
Bełchatów
  • ul. Zdzieszulicka
  • ul. Piotrkowska
  • ul. Czapliniecka
  • ul. Łagodna
  • ul. Miodowa
  • ul. Wrzosowa
  • ul. Zakątek
Kielchinów
Rogowiec
  • ul. Wiejska
8-0128
8-1082
8-1083
8-1081
8-0124
8-0649
8-1044
8-0338
2019-05-28 15:00 2019-05-28 17:30 2 Działoszyn
  • ul. Bankowa
  • ul. Bugaj
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Gabriela Narutowicza
  • ul. Zamkowa
  • ul. Żurawia
7-0013
7-1115
2019-05-29 07:30 2019-05-29 13:30 6 Osiny-Kolonia
Kamień
8-0967
2019-05-29 08:00 2019-05-29 14:00 6 Chorzew
Kolonia Chorzew
7-0978
2019-05-29 08:00 2019-05-29 13:00 5 Rembów
Brzeźnio
  • ul. Wspólna
7-0709
2019-05-30 07:00 2019-05-30 09:30 2 Bełchatów
  • ul. Czapliniecka
  • ul. Grabowa
  • ul. Ustronie
  • ul. Spokojna
  • ul. Zacisze
  • ul. Zakątek
  • ul. Wrzosowa
  • ul. Myśliwska
  • ul. Łączna
Domiechowice
Emilin
Wola Mikorska
Zalesna
Ławy
Wygwizdów
Podwody
Wola Kruszyńska
Podwody-Kolonia
Adamów
Anastazów
Apolinów
Józefów
8-0096
8-0620
8-0332
8-0331
8-0177
8-0144
8-0213
8-0098
8-0651
8-0159
8-1571
8-0652
8-0112
8-0214
8-0619
8-0075
8-0613
8-0165
2019-05-30 07:30 2019-05-30 15:00 7 Adamów
Anastazów
Apolinów
Józefów
Ławy
Wola Mikorska
8-0214
8-0619
8-0075
8-0613
8-0165
8-0651
8-0159
2019-05-30 13:00 2019-05-30 16:00 3 Bełchatów
  • ul. Czapliniecka
  • ul. Ustronie
  • ul. Spokojna
  • ul. Zacisze
  • ul. Zakątek
  • ul. Wrzosowa
  • ul. Myśliwska
  • ul. Łączna
  • ul. Grabowa
Domiechowice
Emilin
Wola Mikorska
Zalesna
Ławy
Wygwizdów
Podwody
Wola Kruszyńska
Podwody-Kolonia
Adamów
Anastazów
Apolinów
Józefów
8-0096
8-0620
8-0332
8-0331
8-0177
8-0144
8-0213
8-0098
8-0651
8-0159
8-1571
8-0652
8-0112
8-0214
8-0619
8-0075
8-0613
8-0165
2019-05-31 07:30 2019-05-31 15:00 7 Gawłów
8-1428
2019-05-31 07:30 2019-05-31 10:00 2 Dąbrowa
  • ul. Ceglana
  • ul. Dobra
  • ul. Dworska
  • ul. św. Wawrzyńca
  • ul. Wolności
  • ul. Wrocławska
  • ul. Morgowa
  • ul. Pańska
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. Klonowa
  • ul. Grabowa
7-0217
7-0463
7-0464
7-1416
2019-05-31 08:00 2019-05-31 14:00 6 Toplin
Pluty
Przedłęcze
Pędziwiatry
7-1368
7-0800
2019-05-31 08:00 2019-05-31 18:00 10 Dąbrowa
  • ul. Ceglana
  • ul. Dobra
7-1206
2019-05-31 08:30 2019-05-31 12:30 4 Borowa
8-0985
2019-05-31 09:00 2019-05-31 14:00 5 Kaszewice
8-1117
2019-05-31 15:30 2019-05-31 18:00 2 Dąbrowa
  • ul. Ceglana
  • ul. Dobra
  • ul. Dworska
  • ul. św. Wawrzyńca
  • ul. Wolności
  • ul. Wrocławska
  • ul. Morgowa
  • ul. Pańska
  • ul. Wesoła
  • ul. Klonowa
  • ul. Grabowa
7-0217
7-0463
7-0464
7-1416
2019-06-03 07:30 2019-06-03 12:00 4 Grabostów
  • Kolonia
8-1253
2019-06-03 07:30 2019-06-03 14:30 7 Szczercowska Wieś
Rawicz
8-0602
8-1084
2019-06-03 07:30 2019-06-03 08:30 1 Wieluń
  • ul. Augustiańska
  • ul. Okólna
  • ul. Palestrancka
  • ul. Różana
7-0235
2019-06-03 08:00 2019-06-03 14:00 6 Brzozowiec
Wydrzyn
7-1365
7-0882
2019-06-03 08:00 2019-06-03 14:30 6 Kamionka
  • Kamionka Kolonia
Niechmirów
Kolonia Niechmirów
7-0667
2019-06-03 10:00 2019-06-03 11:30 1 Wieluń
  • ul. Augustiańska
  • ul. Okólna
  • ul. Palestrancka
  • ul. Różana
7-0235
2019-06-03 10:30 2019-06-03 12:00 1 Wieluń
  • ul. Aleja Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • ul. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
7-1020
2019-06-03 13:00 2019-06-03 14:30 1 Wieluń
  • ul. Aleja Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • ul. Kardynała Stefana Wyszyńskiego
7-1020
2019-06-04 07:30 2019-06-04 12:00 4 Łobudzice
  • Kolonia
8-1301
2019-06-04 07:30 2019-06-04 13:30 6 Patok
8-1103
2019-06-04 07:30 2019-06-04 10:00 2 Wilkołek Unikowski
Pieczyska
Kamasze
7-0761
7-1022
2019-06-04 08:00 2019-06-04 11:30 3 Antoniówka
Żłobnica
Kleszczów
  • ul. Główna
8-0062
8-0176
8-0606
8-0892
8-0655
2019-06-04 08:00 2019-06-04 18:00 10 Kamasze
7-1023
2019-06-04 15:00 2019-06-04 17:30 2 Wilkołek Unikowski
Pieczyska
Kamasze
7-0761
7-1022
2019-06-05 07:30 2019-06-05 13:30 6 Mokracz
Janów
8-1118
2019-06-05 08:00 2019-06-05 14:00 6 Pawelce
  • Trzeciaki
Trębaczew
  • ul. Obwodowa
7-0851
7-1094
2019-06-05 08:00 2019-06-05 14:30 6 Brzyków
7-0557
2019-06-05 10:00 2019-06-05 13:00 3 Stoki
8-0452
2019-06-06 07:30 2019-06-06 13:30 6 Zawady
8-1235
2019-06-06 08:00 2019-06-06 14:00 6 Krzaki
  • Podgórcze, Podgórze
Bronisławów
  • ul. św. Idziego
Brzeźnio
  • ul. św. Idziego
Kosatka
7-0702
7-0793
2019-06-06 08:00 2019-06-06 14:30 6 Chociw
7-0582
2019-06-06 09:00 2019-06-06 13:00 4 Dobiecin
  • Borki
8-0291
pgedystrybucja_site