Biała-Podlaska

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-03-22 07:30 2019-03-22 13:30 6 Kąkolewnica
  • ul. Rudnik
Rudnik 6
2019-03-22 08:00 2019-03-22 14:00 6 Brzozowy Kąt
Brzozowy Kąt 3
2019-03-22 08:00 2019-03-22 11:00 3 Kąkolewnica
  • ul. Południowa
Kąkolewnica Południowa 1
2019-03-22 08:00 2019-03-22 10:00 2 Nieznanki
ST- Nieznanki
2019-03-25 07:30 2019-03-25 14:30 7 Dawidy
Dawidy 7
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 10:30 2 Sycyna
Styrzyniec
  • ul. Gajowa
ST- Sycyna 2
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 14:00 6 Tuliłów
  • ul. Starowieś
ST- Tuliłów 7
2019-03-25 08:30 2019-03-25 14:30 6 Rogoźniczka
Rogoźniczka 3
2019-03-25 08:30 2019-03-25 14:30 6 Zakalinki
Zakalinki-Kolonia
ST- Zakalinki 9
2019-03-25 10:00 2019-03-25 13:30 3 Janówka
Lisy
ST- Janówka 1
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:00 6 Płudy
Płudy 1,2,3,5
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:00 6 Białka
Białka 2,4
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:00 6 Radzyń Podlaski
  • ul. Budowlanych
Radzyń ST-40 WSTW, ST-39 PKS
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:30 6 Międzyrzec Podlaski
  • ul. Tadeusza Kościuszki
  • ul. Kazimierza Pułaskiego
Międzyrzec ST-32 Zagumienna
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:00 6 Platerów
  • ul. Cicha
  • ul. Brzozowa
  • ul. Środkowa
  • ul. Zachodnia
ST- Platerów 4
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:00 6 Zaświatycze
Dołhobrody
ST- Zaświatycze 5
2019-03-26 09:00 2019-03-26 14:00 5 Nowa Bordziłówka
ST- Nowa Bordziłówka
2019-03-27 07:30 2019-03-27 18:30 11 Ogrodniki
Ortel Książęcy Pierwszy
Ortel Książęcy Drugi
ST- Ortel Książęcy 5
2019-03-27 08:00 2019-03-27 14:00 6 Platerów
  • ul. Dubianka
ST- Platerów 5
2019-03-27 08:00 2019-03-27 14:00 6 Zaścianki
Zaścianki 1
2019-03-27 08:30 2019-03-27 13:30 5 Sobole
Sobole 2 obwód słup nr 1
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 09:30 1 Łosice
  • ul. Czarkowskiego
  • ul. Piaskowa
  • ul. Sportowa
  • ul. Wiejska
ST -10 Łosice
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 14:00 6 Zaświatycze
Dołhobrody
ST- Zaświatycze 5
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 17:00 9 Korczówka
Korczówka-Kolonia
ST- Korczówka 3,5
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 14:00 6 Maruszewiec
Maruszewiec 3
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 16:00 8 Rudno
Rudno
Rudno cała miejscowość
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 16:00 8 Rudzieniec
Rudzieniec
Rudzieniec cała miejscowość
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 16:00 8 Zieleniec
Zieleniec
Zieleniec cała miejscowość
2019-03-28 08:30 2019-03-28 14:30 6 Biała Podlaska
  • ul. Zagrodowa
ST- 166 Biała Podl.
2019-03-29 08:30 2019-03-29 14:30 6 Nowe Łepki
Stare Łepki
ST- Łepki 2
2019-03-29 08:30 2019-03-29 14:30 6 Biała Podlaska
  • ul. Żwirki i Wigury
ST- 161 Biała Podl.
2019-04-04 08:30 2019-04-04 14:00 5 Drelów
  • ul. Nadbrzeżna
  • ul. Męczenników Podlaskich 27-34
ST- Drelów 4
pgedystrybucja_site