Białystok-Teren

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-05-27 08:00 2019-05-27 14:00 6 Straszewo
Bielewicze
11-: 610, 721, 722, 868, 1144, 1145, 1222, 1223, 1369
gm. Gródek
2019-05-27 08:00 2019-05-27 16:00 8 Kapice Stare
  • 26, od 33 do 38
Łopuchowo
  • 6, 56, 58, 59
06-254, 06-601
gm. Tykocin
2019-05-27 09:00 2019-05-27 17:00 8 Hamulka
  • od 1 do 16
07-67
gm. Dąbrowa Białostocka
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 14:00 6 Łyski
  • 73, 76, 78, 79, 79a, 79b, kolonia 80, 82, 83, działka nr 77/20
11-468
gm. Choroszcz
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 14:30 6 Kamienna Nowa
  • od 17 do 26
07-1143
gm. Dąbrowa Białostocka
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 16:00 8 Nowa Grzybowszczyzna
07-693
gm. Krynki
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 15:00 7 Wasilków
  • ul. Podleśna 2, 2A, 3, 4, 6
  • ul. Wiewiórcza 1, 3, 5, 7, 9
  • ul. 11 Listopada 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 10
  • ul. Grodzieńska 93, 94, 95, 96, 97
  • ul. Bolesława Prusa 2/1
11-1018
gm. Wasilków
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 15:00 7 Kuźnica
  • ul. Rolna 8 UNICEL
  • ul. Polna 24
07-873
gm. Kuźnica
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 15:00 7 Czechowizna
  • kolonie: 29, 50, 54, 56, 57, 58
11-253
gm. Knyszyn
2019-05-28 08:00 2019-05-28 14:30 6 Królowy Most
Kołodno
  • Tartak, RSP
11-1151, 11-1859, 11-x1463
gm. Gródek
2019-05-28 09:00 2019-05-28 15:00 6 Zabłudów-Kolonia
  • 8/1, 13, 14, 14A, 15, 16, 16A, 16B, 16C, 17, 17A, 19, 20, 22, 24, działka nr 108 z ZK12520
11-941
gm. Zabłudów
2019-05-28 10:00 2019-05-28 14:00 4 Klepacze
  • ul. Cicha 3, 4, 5, 9, 10, 11, 15, 17, 21, działka nr 280/39
11-1122
gm. Choroszcz
2019-05-29 08:00 2019-05-29 14:30 6 Harasimowicze
  • 52A, 72, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80, 95, kolonie: 48, 74
Ostrowie
  • 46, 47, 75, kolonie: 43, 45, 55
07-377
gm. Dąbrowa Białostocka
2019-05-29 08:00 2019-05-29 14:30 6 Zielona
  • 32, 34
11-924
gm. Gródek
2019-05-29 08:00 2019-05-29 15:00 7 Kąty
  • od 2 do 30
Chobotki
  • kolonie od 20 do 24
11-636
gm. Jasionówka, Knyszyn
2019-05-29 08:30 2019-05-29 18:00 9 Białystok
  • ul. Holownicza 24
  • ul. Milowa działka nr 194/14 z ZK14897
  • ul. Dojlidy Górne działka nr 221/155 z ZK 13534
Halickie
  • 78
11-1793
gm. Białystok, Zabłudów
2019-05-30 08:00 2019-05-30 18:00 10 Zabiele
  • od 112 do 122, wodociągi podlaskie
07-733
gm. Jaświły
2019-05-30 08:00 2019-05-30 14:00 6 Łapy-Łynki
  • ul. Kombatantów 3, 11D, 15, 17, 27, 31
  • kolonie nr: 60a, 61a, 66, 76a
06-139
gm. Łapy
2019-05-30 08:00 2019-05-30 15:00 7 Rybaki
  • kolonie od 21 do 35
Żodzie
  • kolonie od 26 do 33
11-1118
gm. Mońki
2019-05-30 08:00 2019-05-30 14:30 6 Suchowola
  • ul. Fabryczna od 2 do 56
07-974
gm. Suchowola
2019-05-31 08:00 2019-05-31 18:00 10 Zabiele
  • od 169 do 172
07-733
gm. Jaświły
2019-05-31 08:00 2019-05-31 14:00 6 Bokiny
  • od nr 115 do nr 121
06-1082
gm. Łapy
2019-05-31 08:00 2019-05-31 14:30 6 Zielona
  • 35, 36
11-924
gm. Gródek
pgedystrybucja_site