Jarosław

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-05-20 08:00 2019-05-20 11:30 3 Grabowiec
Grabowiec 2
2019-05-20 10:30 2019-05-20 14:30 4 Skołoszów
  • ul. Podmiejska
  • ul. Pogodna
  • ul. Pruchnicka
Skołoszów 8
2019-05-21 06:30 2019-05-21 15:00 8 Hadle Kańczuckie
Hadle Kańczudzkie 4
2019-05-21 08:00 2019-05-21 11:30 3 Michałówka
Michałówka 4
2019-05-21 10:30 2019-05-21 14:30 4 Michałówka
Michałówka 2
2019-05-22 06:00 2019-05-22 08:00 2 Hadle Szklarskie
Widaczów
Hadle Szklarskie 4,Widaczów 2
2019-05-22 06:30 2019-05-22 08:30 2 Widaczów
Widaczów 1,3
2019-05-22 06:30 2019-05-22 15:00 8 Jawornik Polski
Jawornik Polski 21
2019-05-22 07:30 2019-05-22 12:00 4 Jarosław
  • ul. Flisacka od ul.Zduńskiej do ronda
  • ul. Zduńska od Flisackiej do ul.Nad Sanem
  • ul. Nad Sanem 29
Jarosław 12 obwód 4
2019-05-22 07:30 2019-05-22 13:00 5 Radawa
Radawa 1
2019-05-22 08:00 2019-05-22 11:30 3 Korczowa
Korczowa 8
2019-05-22 09:00 2019-05-22 11:15 2 Hadle Szklarskie
Widaczów
Hadle Szklarskie 4,Widaczów 2
2019-05-22 09:30 2019-05-22 11:45 2 Widaczów
Widaczów 1,3
2019-05-22 09:45 2019-05-22 11:45 2 Jawornik Polski
Jawornik Polski 6
2019-05-22 10:30 2019-05-22 14:30 4 Dobkowice
Dobkowice 5 obwód 2
2019-05-22 10:30 2019-05-22 14:30 4 Duńkowice
Duńkowice 2
2019-05-22 12:00 2019-05-22 14:15 2 Jawornik Polski
Jawornik Polski 6
2019-05-22 12:30 2019-05-22 16:30 4 Jawornik Polski
Jawornik Polski 8,9,10,11,12,13,18,19,20,21,22,Szkoła,Metalsprzęt,Ujęcie Wody,GS
2019-05-23 06:30 2019-05-23 08:30 2 Wierzbna
Wierzbna 7
2019-05-23 06:30 2019-05-23 15:00 8 Kańczuga
  • ul. Mickiewicza
  • ul. Kwiatowa
Kańczuga 12 ODJ
2019-05-23 07:00 2019-05-23 09:00 2 Wierzbna
Wierzbna 8
2019-05-23 07:30 2019-05-23 13:00 5 Wierzbna
Jarosław KZG J-26,Wierzbna Oczyszczalnia
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 11:30 3 Laszki
Laszki 6
2019-05-23 10:00 2019-05-23 14:30 4 Charytany
Charytany 4
2019-05-23 11:30 2019-05-23 13:15 1 Wierzbna
Wierzbna 7
2019-05-23 12:00 2019-05-23 13:45 1 Wierzbna
Wierzbna 8
2019-05-24 06:30 2019-05-24 09:00 2 Ryszkowa Wola
Ryszkowa Wola 6,7,Olchowa
2019-05-24 07:00 2019-05-24 14:30 7 Szówsko
  • ul. Książąt Czartoryskich
  • ul. Nowa
  • ul. kard. Wyszyńskiego
Szówsko 6
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 11:30 3 Sietesz
Sietesz 10
2019-05-28 06:30 2019-05-28 15:00 8 Kańczuga
  • ul. Bohaterów Westerplatte
  • ul. Grunwaldzka
  • ul. Karaszewicza-Tokarzewskiego
  • ul. Parkowa
  • ul. Sportowa
  • ul. 11-go Listopada
  • ul. 15-go Sierpnia
  • ul. Adama Głowackiego
  • ul. Leona Grzebyka
Kańczuga 4
2019-05-28 07:00 2019-05-28 12:00 5 Cieplice
Cieplice 4
2019-05-28 07:00 2019-05-28 09:00 2 Tuczempy
Tuczempy 12,Oczyszczalnia
2019-05-28 07:30 2019-05-28 17:00 9 Tuczempy
Tuczempy 6
2019-05-28 07:30 2019-05-28 14:00 6 Mokra
Konstantynówka 1
2019-05-28 09:00 2019-05-28 12:00 3 Wiązownica
Wiązownica 7 obwód 1
2019-05-28 15:30 2019-05-28 17:30 2 Tuczempy
Tuczempy 12,Oczyszczalnia
2019-05-29 06:30 2019-05-29 15:00 8 Kańczuga
  • ul. Polna
Kańczuga 7
2019-05-29 06:30 2019-05-29 15:00 8 Kańczuga
  • ul. Polna
Kańczuga 7
2019-05-29 07:00 2019-05-29 10:00 3 Manasterz
Manasterz 5 UG Jawornik Polski
2019-05-30 06:30 2019-05-30 14:00 7 Leżachów
Leżachów 2
2019-05-30 07:00 2019-05-30 17:00 10 Urzejowice
Urzejowice 5 obwód 4
pgedystrybucja_site