Piotrków Trybunalski

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-03-19 08:00 2019-03-19 14:00 6 Radomsko
  • ul. 11 Listopada 14-29
5-0045/R-sko ul. 11-go listopada
2019-03-20 08:00 2019-03-20 14:00 6 Orzechówek
  • Orzechówek
5-0202/Orzechówek II
2019-03-20 08:00 2019-03-20 11:00 3 Bobrowska Wola
  • 1-17
Kolonia Bobrowska Wola
  • 1
5-0502/Bobrowska Wola 2
2019-03-21 07:00 2019-03-21 11:00 4 Gomunice
  • ul. Fabryczna
  • ul. Kolejowa
  • ul. Konopnickiej
  • ul. Piotrkowska
  • ul. Reymonta
  • ul. Wojska Polskiego
  • ul. Elizy Orzeszkowej
  • ul. Józefa Piłsudskiego
  • ul. o. Teofila Krauze
Wojciechów
  • ul. Fabryczna
  • ul. Leśna
Słostowice
Paciorkowizna
  • ul. Kwiatowa
  • ul. Mglista
  • ul. Transportowa
  • ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza
  • ul. Mikołaja Reja
  • ul. Jana Kochanowskiego
5-0429/Gomunice 1, 5-0304/Gomunice 2, 5-0469/Słostowice MOP, 5-0920 Słostowice Wieś, 5-0308/Słostowice Hydrofornia 1, 5-0956 Gomunice Oczyszczalnia Ścieków
5-A016 PKP, 5-A015KODREWEX
2019-03-21 08:00 2019-03-21 14:00 6 Gorzkowice
  • ul. Łąkowa 1-19 wraz z działkami
  • ul. Warszawska 41-73
Kolonia Bujnice
  • 1-2F
Szczepanowice
  • 1-2A
5-0497/Gorzkowice Warszawska 3
2019-03-22 08:00 2019-03-22 14:00 6 Kodrąb
  • ul. Reymonta
Zapolice
5-0612/Zapolice 1
2019-03-22 08:00 2019-03-22 15:00 7 Kłudzice
  • nr 42 do 88
Stacja Kłudzice 2 1-0211
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 15:00 7 Włodzimierzów
  • ul. Księżycowa
  • ul. Piaskowa
  • ul. Polanka
  • ul. Pogodna
Sulejów
  • ul. Leśna
  • ul. Topolowa
  • ul. Podwłodzimierzów
Przygłów
  • ul. Przygłów Las
Stacja Włodzimierzów Polanka 1-0524
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 11:00 3 Bobrowska Wola
  • 1-20
5-0354/Bobrowska Wola 1
2019-03-26 07:00 2019-03-26 15:00 8 Włodzimierzów
  • ul. Sosnowa
  • ul. Zdrowie nr 20 do 38 i 23 do 31
  • ul. Rzeczna
  • ul. Kubusia Puchatka
  • ul. Wrzosowa
  • ul. Jarzębinowa
Linia nn Włodzimierzów 1-0214 - obwody kolejno
Ośrodek Wypoczynkowy
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:00 6 Teodorów Wielki
  • 2-15; Stefania 7-13
5-0690/Teodorów Duży 2
2019-03-27 08:00 2019-03-27 12:00 4 Kobiele Małe
  • 19-74 wraz z działkami
5-0725/Kobiele Małe 1
2019-03-27 08:00 2019-03-27 14:00 6 Smyków
  • 7-86 wraz z działkami
5-0808/Smyków
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 15:00 7 Trzepnica
  • 1-64 wraz z działkami
  • Stara
  • Kolonia 8-12B
5-0347/Trzepnica Stara 1
2019-03-29 08:30 2019-03-29 13:30 5 Tworowice
  • 3-85
5-0613/Tworowice
pgedystrybucja_site