Puławy

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-05-20 08:00 2019-05-20 12:00 4 Osiny
Osiny ST-6
Modernizacja
2019-05-20 08:00 2019-05-20 12:00 4 Osiny
Osiny 6
przebudowa linii nN
2019-05-20 08:00 2019-05-20 15:00 7 Wilkołaz Pierwszy
Wilkołaz-Stacja Kolejowa
Zdrapy
Wilkołaz PZGS
2019-05-20 09:00 2019-05-20 14:00 5 Rudnik Pierwszy
Rudnik 9
2019-05-20 10:00 2019-05-20 12:00 2 Garbów
Wola Przybysławska
Wola Przybysławska 10
przebudowa linii nN
2019-05-20 10:00 2019-05-20 14:00 4 Wojszyn
Oblasy
Wojszyn ST-3
Modernizacja
2019-05-21 08:00 2019-05-21 15:00 7 Cuple
Malinowszczyzna
Zalesie
Borów
Borów-Kolonia
Książ
Trzciniec
Pielgrzymka
Stefanówka
Ugory
Cuple 2, Stefanówka, Borów Kolonia 5
2019-05-21 09:00 2019-05-21 14:00 5 Rudnik Pierwszy
Rudnik 10
2019-05-21 09:00 2019-05-21 12:00 3 Stężyca
  • ul. Dęblińska
  • ul. Słoneczna
Stężyca ST-6
2019-05-21 10:00 2019-05-21 14:00 4 Młynki
Młynki ST-7
Modernizacja
2019-05-21 10:00 2019-05-21 13:00 3 Młynki
Młynki 7
przebudowa linii nN
2019-05-22 08:00 2019-05-22 15:00 7 Poniatowa-Kolonia
Poniatowa Wieś 4
2019-05-22 08:00 2019-05-22 15:00 7 Leopoldów
  • ul. Polna
  • ul. Spacerowa
  • ul. Spokojna
  • ul. Wąska
Falentyn 3
przebudowa linii nN
2019-05-22 08:00 2019-05-22 15:00 7 Marianka
Niedrzwica Duża
Marianka Hydrofornia
2019-05-22 09:00 2019-05-22 14:00 5 Wilkołaz Dolny
Wilkołaz Dolny 1
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 09:00 1 Wierzbica
Wierzbica-Kolonia
Okręglica-Kolonia
Wierzbica 1, Wierzbica 2, Wierzbica 3, Wierzbica 4, Wierzbica 5, Wierzbica 6
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 15:00 7 Rybitwy
Rybitwy 2
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 15:00 7 Zakrzówek
  • ul. Żeromskiego
Boiska-Kolonia
Stare Boiska
Lipno
Lipno 3, Boiska Stare 3
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 18:00 10 Jankowa
Jankowa 3, 4
2019-05-23 08:00 2019-05-23 15:00 7 Majdan Trzebieski
Poniatowa
  • ul. Opolska
Majdan Trzebieski
2019-05-23 09:00 2019-05-23 16:00 7 Wierzbica
Wierzbica-Kolonia
Wierzbica 4
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 10:00 2 Janowiec
  • ul. Osiedle Szkolne
Janowiec ST-6
Modernizacja
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 15:00 7 Miłocin
Czajki
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 14:00 6 Rzeczyca
Wierzchoniów
Skowieszynek
Witoszyn
Wierzchoniów 2
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 10:00 2 Janowiec
  • ul. Osiedle Szkolne
Janowiec 6
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 15:00 7 Lipno
Zakrzówek
  • ul. Żeromskiego
Lipno 3
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 14:00 6 Wierzchoniów
Witoszyn
Rzeczyca
Skowieszynek
Wierzchoniów ST-2
Modernizacja
2019-05-24 08:00 2019-05-24 18:00 10 Jankowa
Opole Lubelskie
  • ul. Szkolna
  • ul. Pomorska
  • ul. Zagrody
Jankowa 1, Zagrody 3 k/Opola, Jankowa Gospodarstwo Ogrodnicze Szklarnia
2019-05-24 09:00 2019-05-24 14:00 5 Ostrów
Ostrów Kolonia 3
2019-05-27 10:00 2019-05-27 14:00 4 Puławy
  • ul. Górna
Puławy ST-150
Modernizacja
2019-05-28 10:00 2019-05-28 14:00 4 Puławy
  • ul. Stanisława Kosmali
Puławy ST-142
Modernizacja
2019-05-30 10:00 2019-05-30 14:00 4 Kazimierz Dolny
  • ul. Słoneczna
Kazimierz St-23
Modernizacja
2019-05-31 08:00 2019-05-31 14:00 6 Bronowice
Bronowice ST-5
Modernizacja
pgedystrybucja_site