Radom

Zmień lokalizację
Data Rozpoczęcia Data zakończenia Godziny Obszar Stacja
2019-03-22 08:00 2019-03-22 14:30 6 Modrzejowice
  • od nr 78 do 144;
Bujak
  • nr 43;
Linia nN ze st. Modrzejowice 2
2019-03-22 10:30 2019-03-22 14:30 4 Wacyn
  • nr 92B;96;97;103;105;
  • nr 95;97B/1;97B/2;97B/3;97B/4;101A;104AiB;
Linia nN ze st. Przytycka 1
2019-03-23 12:00 2019-03-23 18:00 6 Radom
  • ul. Henryka Sienkiewicza nr 6 i 10;
Sienkiewicza
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 10:00 2 Skaryszew
  • ul. Marii Konopnickiej nr 46;
  • ul. Zielona nr 6 i 8A;
Budki Skaryszewskie 1
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 14:00 6 Radom
  • ul. Jastrzębia nr 10 i 10A; Jastrzębia 8 kl. 1,2,3,4;
Linia nN ze st. Jastrzębia
2019-03-25 08:00 2019-03-25 10:00 2 Radom
  • ul. Romualda Traugutta nr 31/33 kl. 2; PKO;
Linia nN ze st. PKO-PZU
2019-03-25 08:30 2019-03-25 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Miedziana od nr 1 do 21;
  • ul. Odechowska nr 1;1A; 2;
  • ul. Długojowska nr 17;
Ogrodnicza
2019-03-25 08:30 2019-03-25 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Potokowa od nr 24 do 36;
Linia nn ze st. PD-29
2019-03-26 08:00 2019-03-26 14:30 6 Iłża
  • ul. Kaleta
  • ul. Zamłynie
  • ul. Maksymiliana Jakubowskiego od nr 7;
  • ul. Jakuba Starszego od nr 11;
Iłża Seredzka 1
2019-03-26 10:00 2019-03-26 12:00 2 Janiszew
  • od nr 1 do 3A;
  • od nr 112 do 117; 117 od A do L;120;103J;103H;103F; Przepompownia;
Janiszew 3
2019-03-26 10:00 2019-03-26 13:30 3 Radom
  • ul. 1905 Roku nr 36;38;
Marywilska
2019-03-27 08:00 2019-03-27 14:30 6 Iłża
  • ul. Wójtowska nr od 42 do 78 i od nr 51 do 167; blok 157 A i B;
  • ul. Podzamcze nr od 22 do 58;
  • ul. Staromiejska nr od 1 do 64;
  • ul. Kampanii Wrześniowej nr od 1 do 20;
  • ul. Tatarska
  • ul. Wołyniaków nr od 5 do 11;
Linia 15kV Iłża Wójtowska
2019-03-27 08:30 2019-03-27 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Wiejska nr 123;125;128;131;132;148;
  • ul. Rolnicza nr 4;6;8;
Wiejska 2
2019-03-28 08:00 2019-03-28 14:30 6 Płudnica
  • nr od 122 do 144;
Płudnica 2
2019-03-28 08:30 2019-03-28 14:30 6 Radom
  • ul. Rolnicza nr 10;12;14;16/1;
Linia nN ze st.Wiejska 2
2019-03-28 09:00 2019-03-28 13:00 4 Radom
  • ul. Ofiar Firleja od nr 57 do 72;
  • ul. Krzewień od nr 22 do 47;
Wincentów Huta
2019-03-29 08:00 2019-03-29 14:30 6 Ruda Wielka
  • nr od 68 do 102A;
Błędów
  • nr 1 i od nr 23 do 24A, dz. 4; 18,19/1; 21/1;
Ruda Wielka 5
2019-04-02 09:00 2019-04-02 15:00 6 Kamień
  • ul. Brylantowa
  • ul. Turkusowa
  • ul. Granitowa
  • ul. Szafirowa
  • ul. Diamentowa
  • ul. Opalowa
  • ul. Piaskowa
Kamień 4
pgedystrybucja_site